One by One (2018)

Photos

Add Image Add an image

Do you have any images for this title?

Learn more

More Like This 

ReRUN (2018)
Drama
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 8.2/10 X  

On Christmas Day, with the help of his grandson, George still haunted with regret from the loss of Violet, the 'wayward girl' he loved decades ago, gets to go back through time and relive and possibly change his unresolved past.

Director: Alyssa R. Bennett
Stars: Christopher Lloyd, Rishon Salters, Amelia Dudley
Making a Killing II (2018)
Crime | Drama | Mystery
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 4.5/10 X  

Three morticians get caught in a web of greed and deceit, involving buried treasure and a tangled love affair, in this modern day crime mystery that is based on a true story.

Director: Devin Hume
Stars: Mike Starr, Jude Moran, Alaina Warren Zachary
Acquainted (2018)
Drama
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 6.5/10 X  

After old acquaintances run into each other at a bar, they each begin seeing each other and question their own respective long-term relationships.

Director: Natty Zavitz
Stars: Giacomo Gianniotti, Laysla De Oliveira, Rachel Skarsten
Guess Who Died (TV Movie 2018)
Comedy
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 -/10 X  
Director: Adam Bernstein
Stars: Christopher Lloyd, Adrian Martinez, Holland Taylor
Onto Us (2016)
Short | Drama | Romance
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 -/10 X  

A young woman struggles with her relationship to another couple's relationship.

Director: Natty Zavitz
Stars: Paula Brancati, Laysla De Oliveira, Andy McQueen
Animation | Short | Horror
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 7.8/10 X  

A ronin travels on a quest for vengeance against a supernatural entity.

Director: Kevin McTurk
Stars: Jason Scott Lee, James Hong, Franka Potente
Muse II (2017)
Fantasy | Mystery | Thriller
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 5.4/10 X  

A grieving English literature professor who is suffering from a horrible recurring nightmare will soon find himself immersed in a macabre world of myth and superstition governed by a coven of seven malevolent women.

Director: Jaume Balagueró
Stars: Elliot Cowan, Franka Potente, Ana Ularu
Drama
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 5.5/10 X  

Veronica wants to remain in jail for a sexual assault she knows she's been wrongfully indicted for. She and her father, Jim, find themselves acting out of the bounds of good behavior as the past haunts them.

Director: Atom Egoyan
Stars: David Thewlis, Luke Wilson, Laysla De Oliveira
Web of Spies (2017)
Drama
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 -/10 X  

This show is a spin-off of Granite Flats (2013), set ten years later, in 1973, largely in Washington, D.C. Richard Nixon has just been re-elected. Vietnam is finally ending. Sweeping civil ... See full summary »

Stars: Eric Nelsen, George Newbern, Christopher Lloyd
The Sound (2017)
Horror | Mystery | Thriller
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 3.6/10 X  

A supernatural skeptic sets off to debunk paranormal sightings using low frequency sound waves in an abandoned subway station and is met with unforeseen evil and eerie memories.

Director: Jenna Mattison
Stars: Rose McGowan, Christopher Lloyd, Michael Eklund
Planet Tobler (2018)
Animation | Short
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 -/10 X  
Director: Aran Quinn
Stars: Christopher Lloyd
Short | Sci-Fi

A 360 and Virtual Reality Dramatic Comedy short film series about a young woman's plan to use a Dinner Party to raise funds for the launch of her new company.

Director: Jessica Kantor
Stars: Laysla De Oliveira, Sarah Yarkin, Maestro Harrell
Edit

Cast

Credited cast:
Zachary Abel ... Jake
Rosalind Ayres ... Lillian
Jennifer Baxter ... Donna
Breanne Benson Breanne Benson ... Caller #3
Constance Brantley ... Singer
Jade Chynoweth ... Olivia
Gil Darnell ... William
Wesley Lou David Wesley Lou David ... Caller #2
Laysla De Oliveira ... Lita
Sasha Feldman ... Lucky
Matty Finochio ... Berty
Amy Hartman Amy Hartman ... Caller #4
Frederick Koehler ... Mr. Henderson
James Leidel James Leidel ... Jordy
Christopher Lloyd ... Harvey
Edit

Storyline

Add Full Plot | Add Synopsis

Genres:

Thriller

Edit

Details

Country:

USA

Language:

English

Release Date:

2018 (USA) See more »

Also Known As:

7Seconds See more »

Company Credits

Show more on IMDbPro »

Technical Specs

Color:

Color
See full technical specs »

Frequently Asked Questions

This FAQ is empty. Add the first question.

User Reviews

Contribute to This Page

Free Movies and TV Shows You Can Watch Now

On IMDb TV, you can catch Hollywood hits and popular TV series at no cost. Select any poster below to play the movie, totally free!

Browse free movies and TV series

Stream Popular Action and Adventure Titles With Prime Video

Explore popular action and adventure titles available to stream with Prime Video.

Start your free trial



Recently Viewed