6.3/10
21

Kingudamu hâtsu Kî (2013)

Photos We Love From Our Favorite Video Games

Check out this collection of photos we love from some of our favorite video games. See our Video Games Guide for more.

See the full gallery

Photos

Add Image Add an image

Do you have any images for this title?

Edit

Storyline

Add Full Plot | Add Synopsis

Genres:

Action

Edit

Details

Official Sites:

Official Site

Country:

Japan

Language:

Japanese

Release Date:

18 July 2013 (Japan) See more »

Also Known As:

Kingudamu hâtsu Kî See more »

Company Credits

Show more on IMDbPro »

Technical Specs

Color:

Color
See full technical specs »
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia

The storyline takes place long before the events of Kingdom Hearts: Birth by Sleep (2010), and is considered as the most early point of the Kingdom Hearts storyline. See more »

Alternate Versions

Recreated as an HD Cinematic movie for Kingdom Hearts HD 2.8 Final Chapter Prologue, that is known as Kingdom Hearts X (chi) Back Cover See more »

Connections

Follows Kingdom Hearts: Birth by Sleep (2010) See more »

Frequently Asked Questions

This FAQ is empty. Add the first question.

User Reviews

Contribute to This Page

Free Movies and TV Shows You Can Watch Now

On IMDb TV, you can catch Hollywood hits and popular TV series at no cost. Select any poster below to play the movie, totally free!

Browse free movies and TV series

Stream Trending TV Series With Prime Video

Explore popular and recently added TV series available to stream now with Prime Video.

Start your free trial



Recently Viewed