Edit
NTSF:SD:SUV (TV Series 2011–2013) Poster

(2011–2013)

Full Cast & Crew

Series Directed by 

Ryan McFaul ... (12 episodes, 2011-2013)
Eric Appel ... (12 episodes, 2011-2012)
Paul Scheer ... (4 episodes, 2012-2013)
Alex Fernie ... (3 episodes, 2012-2013)
Curtis Gwinn ... (2 episodes, 2012)
Dan Kwan ... (2 episodes, 2013)
Daniel Scheinert ... (2 episodes, 2013)
Jake Szymanski ... (2 episodes, 2013)
Danny Jelinek ... (1 episode, 2013)
Nick Wiger ... (1 episode, 2013)

Series Writing Credits  

Paul Scheer ... (creator) (39 episodes, 2011-2013)
Jonathan Stern ... (12 episodes, 2011-2013)
Curtis Gwinn ... (11 episodes, 2011-2013)
Alex Fernie ... (5 episodes, 2012-2013)
Nick Wiger ... (5 episodes, 2012-2013)
Owen Burke ... (1 episode, 2011)
Rob Huebel ... (1 episode, 2011)
Corinne Marshall ... (1 episode, 2011)
Gil Ozeri ... (1 episode, 2011)
Adam Pally ... (1 episode, 2011)
BJ Porter ... (1 episode, 2011)
Dan Gregor ... (1 episode, 2012)
Doug Mand ... (1 episode, 2012)
Joe Mande ... (1 episode, 2012)
Matt Bush ... (1 episode, 2013)
Erica Oyama ... (1 episode, 2013)
Martin Starr ... (1 episode, 2013)

Series Cast  

Paul Scheer ...  Trent Hauser 40 episodes, 2011-2013
Brandon Johnson ...  Alphonse Inuit 35 episodes, 2011-2013
June Diane Raphael ...  Piper Ferguson 35 episodes, 2011-2013
Kate Mulgrew ...  Kove 34 episodes, 2011-2013
Martin Starr ...  Sam Stern 32 episodes, 2011-2013
Peter Serafinowicz ...  S.A.M. / ... 22 episodes, 2011-2013
Rebecca Romijn ...  Jessie Nichols 17 episodes, 2011-2012
Rob Riggle ...  President of the Navy 16 episodes, 2011-2013
Karen Gillan ...  Daisy 9 episodes, 2013
Marcus Shultz Marcus Shultz ...  Kyle Lang 9 episodes, 2011
Johnny Ray Meeks ...  Driver / ... 7 episodes, 2011-2013
Peter Blaine Peter Blaine ...  S.A.M. / ... 4 episodes, 2012-2013
Curtis Gwinn ...  Tucker Walsh / ... 4 episodes, 2011-2012
Arlo Belonsky-Stern Arlo Belonsky-Stern ...  Jericho 4 episodes, 2011-2013
Bram Belonsky-Stern Bram Belonsky-Stern ...  Cherokee 4 episodes, 2011-2013
Ed Helms ...  Eddie / ... 3 episodes, 2011-2013
Sonny Surowiec ...  Bad Guy #1 / ... 3 episodes, 2011-2013
Alex Berg Alex Berg ...  Officer Stebbins / ... 2 episodes, 2013
Adam Pally ...  David / ... 2 episodes, 2011-2012
Kerri Kenney ...  4-Sight / ... 2 episodes, 2011-2012
Matt Walsh ...  NASA Agent / ... 2 episodes, 2011-2013
Jon Daly ...  Billy Pittman / ... 2 episodes, 2011-2012
Echo Kellum ...  Clarence / ... 2 episodes, 2013
Taylor Orci ...  Barfly / ... 2 episodes, 2011-2012
Mateen Stewart Mateen Stewart ...  Burglar #2 / ... 2 episodes, 2011-2012
David Theune ...  Mr. Fasen / ... 2 episodes, 2012-2013
Rob Huebel ...  Dragon Shumway 2 episodes, 2012
Gian Molina Gian Molina ...  Fro Yo Guy / ... 2 episodes, 2011-2013
Morgan Walsh ...  Single Mom / ... 2 episodes, 2011-2012
Tim Neenan Tim Neenan ...  Gary / ... 2 episodes, 2013
Gilli Nissim Gilli Nissim ...  Janet / ... 2 episodes, 2012-2013
Vladimir Tevlovski ...  Marble Victim / ... 2 episodes, 2012-2013
Tracy Meyer ...  Engaged Woman / ... 2 episodes, 2012-2013
Jennifer Badger ...  Comic Con Cat / ... 2 episodes, 2012-2013
Eliza Dushku ...  Dash 1 episode, 2013
Jayma Mays ...  Clock 1 episode, 2013
Santigold ...  Millie 1 episode, 2013
Julian Sands ...  Doctor 1 episode, 2011
Max Carver ...  Thad 1 episode, 2012
Tara Copeland ...  Mrs. Dennings 1 episode, 2012
Hal Alpert ...  Old Man Jennings 1 episode, 2013
John Cho ...  Chip 1 episode, 2011
Courtney Ford ...  European Woman 1 episode, 2011
Jeff Goldblum ...  Gunnar Geirhart 1 episode, 2011
Robert Picardo ...  Damian 1 episode, 2011
Adam Scott ...  Van Damm 1 episode, 2011
Diedrich Bader ...  Riddle Terrorist 1 episode, 2012
Suzi Barrett ...  Mrs. Holcomb 1 episode, 2012
Carly Chaikin ...  Brittany 1 episode, 2012
Rob Corddry ...  Agent Coyote Daniels 1 episode, 2012
John de Lancie ...  Leo Da Vinci 1 episode, 2012
Edward Finlay ...  Van Helsing 1 episode, 2012
Michael Gross ...  Huck Jingles 1 episode, 2012
Christopher 'Critter' Antonucci Christopher 'Critter' Antonucci ...  Bart 1 episode, 2013
Matt Bush ...  Bertrand 1 episode, 2013
Jonny Coyne ...  Craig 1 episode, 2013
Toby Huss ...  E-Cigarette Smoking Man 1 episode, 2013
Moon Bloodgood ...  Vivica 1 episode, 2011
Rich Fulcher ...  Elena 1 episode, 2011
Tony Hale ...  Dr. Karl 1 episode, 2011
Martin Kove ...  Cell Leader 1 episode, 2011
Jerry O'Connell ...  Mental Man 1 episode, 2011
Gabrielle Union ...  Sandy Canyons 1 episode, 2011
Wilmer Valderrama ...  Enrique 1 episode, 2011
Casey Wilson ...  Ghost Gabber 1 episode, 2011
Jonney Ahmanson ...  Kenny B. 1 episode, 2012
Aziz Ansari ...  The Toucher 1 episode, 2012
Ike Barinholtz ...  Maitre'D 1 episode, 2012
Colton Dunn ...  Al 1 episode, 2012
Lisa France ...  Joan 1 episode, 2012
Max Greenfield ...  Alistair McQueen 1 episode, 2012
Bob Odenkirk ...  Aaron Sampson 1 episode, 2012
Xander Berkeley ...  Theodore Dent 1 episode, 2013
Matt Braunger ...  MTA Chief 1 episode, 2013
Drew Droege ...  Chad 1 episode, 2013
Robert Forster ...  Booth Whitman 1 episode, 2013
Kate Micucci ...  Lilly 1 episode, 2013
Mark Hamill ...  Lundgren 1 episode, 2011
Lorenzo Lamas ...  Felipe Calderon 1 episode, 2011
Seth Morris ...  Danny Reboot 1 episode, 2011
Gil Ozeri ...  College Kid 3-D 1 episode, 2011
Alison Brie ...  Joanie 1 episode, 2012
Paul Greene ...  Franz 1 episode, 2012
Kevin Grevioux ...  Buster 1 episode, 2012
Nate Hartley ...  Mickey 1 episode, 2012
Sandy Helberg ...  Old Sam 1 episode, 2012
Rodney J. Hobbs ...  Army Colonel 1 episode, 2012
Caity Lotz ...  Mary 1 episode, 2012
Lennon Parham ...  Stephanie 1 episode, 2012
Phil Reeves ...  Gabe Sampson 1 episode, 2012
Candace Bailey ...  Carrie 1 episode, 2013
Lilan Bowden ...  Penny 1 episode, 2013
Todd Fasen Todd Fasen ...  Red Shirt NTSF Agent 1 episode, 2013
Alex Fernie ...  Marvin 1 episode, 2013
Brett Gelman ...  Gabby Hofstein 1 episode, 2013
Kathryn Hahn ...  Marge 1 episode, 2013
John Hennigan ...  Sammy 1 episode, 2013
Alexis Rhee ...  Ms. Lee 1 episode, 2013
Garrett Ryan ...  Billy 1 episode, 2013
Jackie Clarke ...  Wild Woman 1 episode, 2011
Riley Steele ...  Erica 1 episode, 2011
James Walsh ...  Older Man 1 episode, 2011
Jessica Chaffin ...  Edith 1 episode, 2012
Paul Feig ...  OCD Detective 1 episode, 2012
Kali Hawk ...  Minutes 1 episode, 2012
Phil Hendrie ...  Dutch 1 episode, 2012
Jake Johnson ...  Jorgen 1 episode, 2012
Jay Johnston ...  The Letterer 1 episode, 2012
Ellie Kemper ...  Fitzpatrick 1 episode, 2012
Joshua Petras Joshua Petras ...  Scoop Holcomb 1 episode, 2012
Jason Ritter ...  Chet Bratner 1 episode, 2012
Charles Baker ...  Milo 1 episode, 2013
Mo Gaffney ...  Madame Larue 1 episode, 2013
Summer Glau ...  Olivia Frampton 1 episode, 2013
Reatha Grey ...  Mrs. Parlin 1 episode, 2013
Jonathan Lajoie ...  Caleb95 1 episode, 2013
Thomas Lennon ...  Santa 1 episode, 2013
Tommy 'Tiny' Lister ...  Dallas 1 episode, 2013
Scott Rodgers ...  Chadwick 1 episode, 2013
Kevin Thompson ...  Lilly / ... 1 episode, 2013
Erik Betts ...  Bad Guy #2 1 episode, 2011
Chad Carter Chad Carter ...  Clerk 1 episode, 2011
John Gemberling ...  Bruce 1 episode, 2011
Dana Lee ...  Sub Captain 1 episode, 2011
Jude Narita Jude Narita ...  Mrs. Lee 1 episode, 2011
Aaron Zachary Philips Aaron Zachary Philips ...  Fat Kid 1 episode, 2011
Chris Solomon Chris Solomon ...  College Kid #1 1 episode, 2011
Katie Walder ...  Reporter 1 episode, 2011
Bill Hader ...  Tad McMilrthy 1 episode, 2012
Jeff Hiller ...  Don 1 episode, 2012
Michael Joyce Michael Joyce ...  Singer 1 (Trent) 1 episode, 2012
Stacy Keibler ...  Hours 1 episode, 2012
Hal Linden ...  C.T. Dalton 1 episode, 2012
Ray Liotta ...  Jason 1 episode, 2012
Zack Pearlman ...  Truman Biggle 1 episode, 2012
Roger Ashton-Griffiths ...  Robinson 1 episode, 2013
Mel Cowan Mel Cowan ...  Lemuir 1 episode, 2013
Matt Jones ...  Tavis Cose 1 episode, 2013
Tara Macken ...  Nail Worker 1 episode, 2013
Jim Piddock ...  Hobson Chipps 1 episode, 2013
Jackson Rathbone ...  Jesse James 1 episode, 2013
Lance Reddick ...  Todd Broger 1 episode, 2013
Ryan Stanger ...  Main Elf 1 episode, 2013
Drew Tarver ...  Marcus 1 episode, 2013
Michaela Watkins ...  Beth 1 episode, 2013
John-Michael Carlton ...  Assistant #1 1 episode, 2011
Christophoros Floyd Christophoros Floyd ...  Bret 1 episode, 2011
Theo Kypri ...  Tree Salesman 1 episode, 2011
Theo Ogunyode Theo Ogunyode ...  Dealer 1 episode, 2011
Danielle Schneider ...  Betty 1 episode, 2011
Whitney Teubner Whitney Teubner ...  Roommate 1 episode, 2011
Dave Allen ...  Crowley Morehouse 1 episode, 2012
Brie Larson ...  Katerin 1 episode, 2012
Natasha Leggero ...  Mona Lisa 1 episode, 2012
Alex Russell ...  Stewie Mears 1 episode, 2012
Andrew Secunda ...  Sebastian 1 episode, 2012
Tony Snegoff ...  Frank 1 episode, 2012
Shaun Aylward ...  Timothy 1 episode, 2013
J. Kristopher ...  Reggie 1 episode, 2013
Joe Lo Truglio ...  Nate Mungus 1 episode, 2013
Jack McBrayer ...  Tagg 1 episode, 2013
Ming Qiu Ming Qiu ...  Nail Worker 1 episode, 2013
Tommy Rizzo Tommy Rizzo ...  Marvin 1 episode, 2013
Nick Searcy ...  Gary 1 episode, 2013
Tyler Vogt Tyler Vogt ...  Elf 2 1 episode, 2013
David Ferguson David Ferguson ...  Frat Guy 1 episode, 2011
Milhale Floyd Milhale Floyd ...  Chet 1 episode, 2011
Christopher Wolfe ...  Assistant #2 1 episode, 2011
Alex Mackyol Alex Mackyol ...  Singer 2 (Sven) 1 episode, 2012
Jason Mantzoukas ...  Hank Schiller 1 episode, 2012
Erin Pineda ...  Sheila 1 episode, 2012
Adam Ray ...  Fineman 1 episode, 2012
Paul Rust ...  Sid 1 episode, 2012
Julian Barratt ...  Lockheed 1 episode, 2013
Natasha Lyonne ...  Mrs. Barbato 1 episode, 2013
D.C. Pierson ...  Lance 1 episode, 2013
Alia Shawkat ...  Gail 1 episode, 2013
Betsy Sodaro ...  Dana 1 episode, 2013
Armen Weitzman ...  Raj 1 episode, 2013
Esteban Cueto ...  Guard 1 episode, 2011
Johanna Parker Johanna Parker ...  Housewife 1 episode, 2011
Jonathan Stern ...  Lab Teacher 1 episode, 2011
Aubrey Plaza ...  The Rememberer 1 episode, 2012
Charlie Saxton ...  Gembo 1 episode, 2012
Greg Tuculescu ...  Mr. Dennings 1 episode, 2012
Alan Tudyk ...  Sven 1 episode, 2012
Jacob Womack Jacob Womack ...  Burglar #1 1 episode, 2012
Kelly Brook ...  Anna 1 episode, 2013
Andre Royo ...  Otis 1 episode, 2013
Horatio Sanz ...  Mr. Barbato 1 episode, 2013
Larry Wilmore ...  Historian 1 episode, 2013
Deanna Cheng ...  Neighbor's Wife 1 episode, 2011
Tom McComas ...  Patron 1 episode, 2011
Tami Sagher ...  Gail 1 episode, 2012
Andree Vermeulen ...  Juney 1 episode, 2012
Damon Wayans Jr. ...  Garett 1 episode, 2012
Nicky Whelan ...  Seconds 1 episode, 2012
Helena Barrett ...  Bar Fight Waitress 1 episode, 2013
Tony Christian ...  School Boy 1 episode, 2013
Kristen Schaal ...  Deborah 1 episode, 2013
Abigail Spencer ...  Caroline 1 episode, 2013
Steven Williams ...  Alonzo Bearwalker 1 episode, 2012
Steven Yeun ...  Ricky Meeker 1 episode, 2012
Stephen Bralver ...  Gavin 1 episode, 2013
Andy Gathergood ...  Policeman 1 episode, 2013
Nick Wiger Nick Wiger ...  Victor 1 episode, 2013
Mike Still ...  Continuity Nerd 1 episode, 2012
Timothy Eulich ...  Taka Hari 1 episode, 2013
Anthony Head ...  Corningham 1 episode, 2013
Dennis Keiffer ...  Walter 1 episode, 2013
Burton Perez ...  Rico 1 episode, 2013
Kaine Horey Kaine Horey ...  Dignitary 1 episode, 2013
Simon Rhee ...  Bar Fighter 1 episode, 2013
Joel Spence ...  Deputy Chief Brinkley 1 episode, 2013
John May John May ...  Tough Guy 1 episode, 2013
C.C. Taylor ...  Phil 1 episode, 2013
Jerry Minor ...  Reggie 1 episode, 2013
Steve Oram ...  Mr. Smyth 1 episode, 2013
Saskia Reeves ...  P.M.O.T.R.N. 1 episode, 2013
Colin Salmon ...  Graham 1 episode, 2013
Mark Slaughter Mark Slaughter ...  Punk 1 episode, 2013
Andy Wareham ...  Droog 1 episode, 2013
Rick English ...  Barman 1 episode, 2013
Laura Chinn ...  Mitzi 1 episode, 2011
Courtney Jones ...  The Conduit 1 episode, 2011
Marco Morales ...  Delivery Man 1 episode, 2011
J.K. Simmons ...  Frank Forrest 1 episode, 2011
Kaye Marie Talise Kaye Marie Talise ...  Stripper 1 episode, 2011
Patrice Dipietro ...  Waitress 1 episode, 2012
Tais Ghelli Tais Ghelli ...  Girl in the Park 1 episode, 2012
Hannah Lloyd Hannah Lloyd ...  Luna Geirhart 1 episode, 2012
Minhdzuy Khorami ...  Bar Patron 1 episode, 2013
Noah Thorne Noah Thorne ...  Tig Bittley's Dissatisfied Customer 1 episode, 2013
Harry Yi Harry Yi ...  Pilot Yu 1 episode, 2013
Slade Barnett Slade Barnett ...  CERN Guard (uncredited) 1 episode, 2011
Alvin Ellie ...  Male Assistant #3 (uncredited) 1 episode, 2011
Elizabeth Ann Koshak Elizabeth Ann Koshak ...  Party Guest (uncredited) 1 episode, 2011
Cris Mertens Cris Mertens ...  Security System (uncredited) 1 episode, 2011
Gregoer Boru Gregoer Boru ...  Cryo Prisoner Neenan (uncredited) 1 episode, 2013
Justin M. Davey ...  Paxton (uncredited) 1 episode, 2013

Series Produced by 

Curtis Gwinn ... executive producer / consulting producer (29 episodes, 2011-2013)
Keith Crofford ... executive producer / executive producer: Williams Street (28 episodes, 2011-2013)
Mike Lazzo ... executive producer / executive producer: Williams Street (28 episodes, 2011-2013)
Jonathan Stern ... executive producer (28 episodes, 2011-2013)
Melissa Warrenburg ... producer / producer: Williams Street (28 episodes, 2011-2013)
Franny Baldwin ... line producer (27 episodes, 2011-2013)
Paul Scheer ... executive producer (27 episodes, 2011-2013)
Owen Burke ... consulting producer (16 episodes, 2012-2013)
Aaron Fink ... associate producer (14 episodes, 2012)
Bryan Paulk ... consulting producer (14 episodes, 2012)
Nick Weidenfeld ... executive producer (12 episodes, 2011)
Alex Fernie ... co-executive producer (7 episodes, 2013)
Erica Oyama ... co-executive producer (7 episodes, 2013)
Nick Wiger ... co-executive producer (7 episodes, 2013)
Matthew Barbato ... co-producer (4 episodes, 2013)
Becca Kinskey ... associate producer (4 episodes, 2013)
David Glazier ... associate producer (2 episodes, 2013)
Eamon Fitzpatrick ... line producer: UK (1 episode, 2013)

Series Music by 

Dan Marocco ... (12 episodes, 2011-2013)
Matt Novack ... (12 episodes, 2012)

Series Cinematography by 

Marco Fargnoli ... (24 episodes, 2011-2012)
Kevin Atkinson ... (11 episodes, 2013)
Frank Barrera ... (1 episode, 2013)

Series Film Editing by 

Matthew Barbato ... (9 episodes, 2011-2013)
Adam Lichtenstein ... (7 episodes, 2011-2012)
Matthew Freund ... (7 episodes, 2012-2013)
John Wesley Whitton ... (5 episodes, 2012-2013)
Gena Bleier ... (4 episodes, 2011-2012)
Jeremy Cohen ... (2 episodes, 2013)
Joanne Belonsky ... (1 episode, 2011)
Frank McGrath ... (1 episode, 2013)

Series Casting By 

Dorian Frankel ... (10 episodes, 2011)
Nicole Abellera ... (2 episodes, 2013)
Jeanne McCarthy ... (2 episodes, 2013)
Cambria Hankin ... (1 episode, 2013)

Series Production Design by 

Ryan Berg ... (26 episodes, 2011-2013)
Amanda Bernstein ... (1 episode, 2013)

Series Art Direction by 

Eric Berg ... (26 episodes, 2011-2013)

Series Set Decoration by 

Cassandra Fuote ... (26 episodes, 2011-2013)

Series Costume Design by 

Leslie Schilling ... (26 episodes, 2011-2013)

Series Makeup Department 

Heather Ford ... makeup department head (39 episodes, 2011-2013)
Meagan Herrera ... key hair stylist (39 episodes, 2011-2013)
Nicki A. Chestnut ... hair department head / department head hair stylist (25 episodes, 2011-2013)
Allie Newman ... key makeup artist (14 episodes, 2011-2012)
Lindsay Garrison ... key makeup artist (12 episodes, 2013)
Pavy Olivarez ... key hair stylist (11 episodes, 2013)
Hugo Villasenor ... special makeup effects artist (10 episodes, 2011)
Samantha Wen ... assistant hair stylist (10 episodes, 2011)
Brian Kinney ... additional makeup artist (1 episode, 2011)
Lara Cilento ... hair department head (1 episode, 2013)
Sarah Downes ... makeup artist (1 episode, 2013)
Annette Field ... hair designer / makeup designer (1 episode, 2013)
Roseanna Larner ... make up trainee daillies (1 episode, 2013)

Series Production Management 

Franny Baldwin ... unit production manager (26 episodes, 2011-2012)
Todd Bishop ... post-production supervisor (12 episodes, 2011)
Jonathan Shoemaker ... unit production manager (12 episodes, 2013)
Max La Bella ... post-production supervisor (9 episodes, 2012)
Chris Clemente ... post-production supervisor (2 episodes, 2013)

Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Todd Bishop ... second unit director (16 episodes, 2011-2012)
Kristofer Kolpek ... second assistant director / first assistant director (15 episodes, 2011-2013)
Matthew J. Gannon ... second second assistant director (14 episodes, 2012)
M. Ryan Traylor ... second assistant director / first assistant director (12 episodes, 2011-2013)
Deborah Chung ... second assistant director (12 episodes, 2013)
Nathan Kimball ... second second assistant director (10 episodes, 2011)
Lisa M. Rowe ... first assistant director (6 episodes, 2011)
Aaron Fink ... second unit director (6 episodes, 2012)
Lyda Blank ... first assistant director (4 episodes, 2011)
Kevin Zelman ... second assistant director (2 episodes, 2013)
Mick Pantaleo ... first assistant director (1 episode, 2013)
Laura Wootton ... assistant director (1 episode, 2013)

Series Art Department 

Alan Tanner ... assistant property master (33 episodes, 2011-2013)
Jenna Craig ... On Set Dresser / set dresser (27 episodes, 2012-2013)
Diane Zurn ... set decoration buyer (27 episodes, 2012-2013)
Stacy L. Henning ... set dresser (14 episodes, 2012)
Kelly Morrison ... art department coordinator / art coordinator (12 episodes, 2011-2012)
Timothy Sheehan ... on-set dresser (12 episodes, 2011)
Donna Stack ... set dresser (12 episodes, 2011)
Rebecca Wentz ... art department intern (12 episodes, 2011)
Peter Dang ... carpenter / set dresser (12 episodes, 2013)
Caesar Bijou ... carpenter (10 episodes, 2011)
Katia Kaplun ... painter (10 episodes, 2011)
Justin Lieb ... buyer (10 episodes, 2011)
Tanti Noochlaor ... carpenter (10 episodes, 2011)
Timothy J. Smith ... construction coordinator (10 episodes, 2011)
Daniel Troutman ... carpenter (10 episodes, 2011)
Josh Webb ... leadman (2 episodes, 2012)
Mark Wolcott ... property master (2 episodes, 2013)
John Brown ... vrx artist (1 episode, 2013)

Series Sound Department 

Lee Ascher ... sound mixer (38 episodes, 2011-2013)
Justin M. Davey ... re-recording mixer / supervising sound editor / sound designer (37 episodes, 2011-2013)
Jared Neal ... sound designer (25 episodes, 2012-2013)
Zach Seivers ... re-recording mixer / sound designer (20 episodes, 2011-2013)
Ted Hamer ... sound utility (15 episodes, 2012-2013)
Cole Bluma ... sound utility / boom operator (12 episodes, 2011-2012)
Tyler Blythe ... sound effects editor (12 episodes, 2011)
Chris Howland ... boom operator (12 episodes, 2011)
John Maynard ... sound effects editor (12 episodes, 2011)
Jason Brooks ... sound utility (10 episodes, 2011)
Brandon Huus ... boom operator (10 episodes, 2013)
Kate Bilinski ... adr recordist (5 episodes, 2013)
Jeff Seelye ... adr recordist (5 episodes, 2013)
Mhairi MacRitchie ... sound effects editor (4 episodes, 2011)
Cooper Willis ... sound designer (uncredited) / sound mixer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)

Series Visual Effects by 

Sevan Najarian ... visual effects supervisor / visual effects artist (27 episodes, 2011-2013)
Mike Stebbins ... visual effects artist (5 episodes, 2013)
Lincoln Smith ... visual effects artist (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2011)
Mark Holmberg ... visual effects (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)

Series Stunts 

Vladimir Tevlovski ... stunt coordinator (26 episodes, 2011-2013)
Efka Kvaraciejus ... stunt double: lead / stunt double: Paul Scheer (15 episodes, 2011-2013)
Stella Angelova ... stunt double: June Diane Raphael / stunt double: Rebecca Romijn (2 episodes, 2011-2012)
Marco Morales ... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2011)
Jennifer Badger ... stunt double / stunt double: Summer Glau (2 episodes, 2012-2013)
Tony Snegoff ... stunt rigger / stunts (2 episodes, 2012-2013)
Derek Davies ... stunts (1 episode, 2011)
Sergei Dmitriev ... stunt performer: henchman (1 episode, 2011)
Jeremy Fry ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2011)
Jef Groff ... stunt double (1 episode, 2011)
Antal Kalik ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2011)
Theo Kypri ... stunts (1 episode, 2011)
Scott Leva ... stunt rigger (1 episode, 2011)
Tom McComas ... stunts (1 episode, 2011)
Mario Perez ... stunt double: Wilmer Valderrama (1 episode, 2011)
Robert Chapin ... stunt double: Rob Huebel (1 episode, 2012)
Jessen Noviello ... stunt double: Paul Scheer (1 episode, 2012)
Tony Christian ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2013)
Dean Forster ... stunt coordinator (1 episode, 2013)
Kieran Gallagher ... stunt player (1 episode, 2013)
Michelle Jubilee Gonzalez ... stunt double: Alia Shawkat (1 episode, 2013)
Jessie Graff ... stunt double: June Raphael (1 episode, 2013)
Ryan Gray ... stunt double: Paul Sheer (1 episode, 2013)
Thayr Harris ... stunt rigger (1 episode, 2013)
Lisa Hoyle ... stunt double: Abigail Spencer / stunts (1 episode, 2013)
Natalie Padilla ... stunt double: Eliza Dushku (1 episode, 2013)
Chad Parker ... stunt double: Joe Lo Truglio (1 episode, 2013)
Kendra Smith ... stunt double: June Raphael (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2011)
Stephen Bralver ... stunts (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2013)
Cheryl Lewis ... stunt double: Gabrielle Union (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
Panuvat Anthony Nanakornpanom ... stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
Joette Nichole Orman ... stunt double: Jackie Clarke (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
Justin Riemer ... stunt double: JK Simmons (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
Marc Scizak ... stunt double: Martin Starr (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)

Series Camera and Electrical Department 

Tom Alexander ... grip (27 episodes, 2011-2013)
Christopher Smitty Smith ... b dolly grip (27 episodes, 2011-2013)
Arturo Elizondo ... assistant chief lighting technician / lighting technician (24 episodes, 2011-2012)
Michael Roy ... gaffer (24 episodes, 2011-2012)
Wilson Weaver ... "a" dolly grip (24 episodes, 2011-2012)
Robert Stillman ... grip (19 episodes, 2011-2012)
Luke Cahill ... additional camera operator (15 episodes, 2012-2013)
Rocky Ford ... key grip (14 episodes, 2011-2012)
Christina Belle ... assistant camera (14 episodes, 2012)
Jeff Saldin ... second assistant camera (14 episodes, 2012)
Aaron Marquette ... digital utility / digital utility tech (12 episodes, 2011)
Mitchell Ursetta ... lighting technician (12 episodes, 2011)
Kevin Aragon ... lighting technician (12 episodes, 2013)
Frank Barrera ... camera operator / cinematography: second unit (12 episodes, 2013)
Gabriel Diniz ... first assistant camera: "a" camera (12 episodes, 2013)
Ryan Grzelak ... second assistant camera (12 episodes, 2013)
Michael Brian Hart ... a cam/steadicam operator / camera operator (12 episodes, 2013)
Justen Hernandez ... best boy grip (12 episodes, 2013)
Sean Tanner ... chief lighting technician / gaffer (12 episodes, 2013)
Nick Huizing ... lighting technician (11 episodes, 2011)
Mark Bain ... second assistant camera (10 episodes, 2011)
Michelle Baker ... second assistant camera (10 episodes, 2011)
Garrett Benson ... first assistant camera (10 episodes, 2011)
Nick Franco ... camera operator (10 episodes, 2011)
Victoria Gonzales ... digital loader (10 episodes, 2011)
Doug Oh ... first assistant camera (10 episodes, 2011)
Vincent Patin ... camera intern (10 episodes, 2011)
Scott Andrew Ressler ... camera operator (10 episodes, 2011)
David Thomas ... lighting technician (10 episodes, 2011)
David Waldman ... director of photography: second unit (10 episodes, 2011)
Darren Michaels ... still photographer (9 episodes, 2011-2013)
Heather Brown ... assistant camera (9 episodes, 2012)
Harold Lacuesta ... lighting technician (7 episodes, 2012)
Greg Gayne ... still photographer (3 episodes, 2013)
Thomas Burns ... lighting technician (2 episodes, 2011)
Damiano Fusca ... grip (2 episodes, 2011)
Kevin Atkinson ... director of photography (2 episodes, 2013)
Mike Guaspari ... first assistant camera (2 episodes, 2013)
Amos James ... key grip (2 episodes, 2013)
Casey Slade ... grip (2 episodes, 2013)
Cody Jake Banks ... lighting console programmer (1 episode, 2011)
Charles R. Mathews ... rigging grip (1 episode, 2011)
Clint Moran ... second unit: second assistant camera (1 episode, 2011)
David E. Thomas Jr. ... first assistant camera (1 episode, 2011)
Stephanie Choi ... best boy electric (1 episode, 2012)
Jenny Denton ... key grip (1 episode, 2012)
Robert Grower ... gaffer (1 episode, 2012)
Mat Brooks ... digital imaging technician (1 episode, 2013)
Phil Miller ... camera operator (1 episode, 2013)
Eric C. Castro ... electrician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)

Series Casting Department 

Joanne Bloom ... casting associate (12 episodes, 2013)
Anya Colloff ... casting consultant (10 episodes, 2011)
Marlise Gunzenhauser ... casting associate (10 episodes, 2011)
Amy McIntyre Britt ... casting consultant (10 episodes, 2011)
Brandi S. Hawkins ... extras casting director (2 episodes, 2013)

Series Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Beckee Craighead ... costumer (38 episodes, 2011-2013)
Kathryn Jorda ... assistant costume designer (15 episodes, 2012-2013)
Terra Stuart ... set costumer / costume p.a. (12 episodes, 2012-2013)
Caitlin Talmage ... costumer (12 episodes, 2013)
Caryn Frankenfield ... wardrobe supervisor (10 episodes, 2011)
Jennifer Skinner ... set costumer (10 episodes, 2011)

Series Editorial Department 

Eric Stran ... assistant editor (36 episodes, 2011-2013)
Cooper Willis ... assistant editor / additional editor (15 episodes, 2012-2013)
Patrick Woodard ... colorist (14 episodes, 2012)
Frank McGrath ... assistant editor (12 episodes, 2011)
Leland Sexton ... assistant editor (12 episodes, 2011)
Veronica Garcia ... post-production assistant (12 episodes, 2013)
Layne Miyamoto ... post-production coordinator (11 episodes, 2013)
Max La Bella ... post-production coordinator (8 episodes, 2011)
Chris Clemente ... post-production coordinator (5 episodes, 2012)
Cris Mertens ... assistant editor (1 episode, 2012)
David Egan ... assistant editor (1 episode, 2013)
Ryan Neatha Johnson ... assistant editor (1 episode, 2013)
Zach Stebbins ... assistant editor (1 episode, 2013)
Matthew Barbato ... supervising editor (uncredited) (26 episodes, 2011-2012)
Brian J. Cavanaugh ... assistant editor (uncredited) (12 episodes, 2011)
Reigh Casimir ... post-production coordinator (uncredited) (11 episodes, 2012)

Series Location Management 

Donovan Terranova ... location manager (26 episodes, 2011-2012)
Philip Barnes ... asst. location manager (2 episodes, 2012)

Series Music Department 

Brian Deming ... composer: additional music / music score mixer (24 episodes, 2011-2013)
Jack Dolgen ... composer: theme music / main title music (14 episodes, 2011-2013)
Bruce Gilbert ... music supervisor (14 episodes, 2011-2013)
Nicole Weisberg ... music coordinator (14 episodes, 2012)
Allyson Newman ... composer: additional music (12 episodes, 2012)
Dylan Berry ... composer: additional music (1 episode, 2013)

Series Transportation Department 

Stan Mataele ... transportation (27 episodes, 2012-2013)
Ron M Neil ... driver (11 episodes, 2013)
Greagrey Waldrop ... transportation coordinator (2 episodes, 2013)
Tim Jefferis ... facilities hod (1 episode, 2013)

Series Other crew 

Mark Litwak ... production counsel (39 episodes, 2011-2013)
Scott Sonne ... writer's intern / assistant to line producer / set production assistant (25 episodes, 2012-2013)
Elizabeth Zook ... production counsel (25 episodes, 2012-2013)
Ari Halpern ... script supervisor (23 episodes, 2011-2012)
Tim Neenan ... script coordinator (16 episodes, 2012-2013)
Judd Greener ... production assistant (14 episodes, 2012)
Jaren Vine ... production finance controller (12 episodes, 2011)
Will Alovis ... script supervisor (12 episodes, 2013)
Shannon Ayers ... production coordinator / production office coordinator (11 episodes, 2013)
Amanda Carrara ... production assistant (10 episodes, 2011)
Matthew J. Gannon ... production assistant (10 episodes, 2011)
Julie Morgan ... production coordinator (10 episodes, 2011)
Gilli Nissim ... assistant to line producer (10 episodes, 2011)
Kathleen Ruffalo ... production assistant (10 episodes, 2011)
Ronnie San Jose ... set production assistant (10 episodes, 2011)
Whitney Teubner ... writers assistant (10 episodes, 2011)
Stefan Thom ... production assistant (10 episodes, 2011)
Samara Vise ... set production assistant (10 episodes, 2011)
Minhdzuy Khorami ... production assistant (10 episodes, 2013)
Joe B. Hall ... payroll accountant (2 episodes, 2013)
Mike Hein ... first assistant accountant (2 episodes, 2013)
Matt Story ... production controller (2 episodes, 2013)
Tyler Hickman ... production assistant (1 episode, 2012)
Matt Brothers ... floor runner/stand in (1 episode, 2013)
Kathryn Burns ... choreographer (1 episode, 2013)
Matthew Kriete ... production secretary (1 episode, 2013)
Layne Miyamoto ... post production coordinator (1 episode, 2013)
James Player ... unit manager (1 episode, 2013)
Laura Wootton ... stand-in: karen gillan/kelly brook (1 episode, 2013)
Chris Stegall ... production intern (uncredited) (12 episodes, 2011)
Lindsay Hudson ... medic (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2011)
Julie Stevens ... studio teacher (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2011)
Cris Mertens ... voice actor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
Jennifer Amy Decker ... stand-in (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Company Credits | Filming & Production | Technical Specs

Contribute to This Page


Recently Viewed