Edit
Reba (TV Series 2001–2007) Poster

(2001–2007)

Full Cast & Crew

Series Directed by 

Will Mackenzie ... (63 episodes, 2002-2007)
Robbie Countryman ... (14 episodes, 2004-2007)
Gail Mancuso ... (7 episodes, 2001-2003)
Christopher Rich ... (6 episodes, 2003-2006)
Amanda Bearse ... (5 episodes, 2001-2002)
Jack Kenny ... (5 episodes, 2002-2005)
Leonard R. Garner Jr. ... (4 episodes, 2001-2003)
Ellen Gittelsohn ... (4 episodes, 2002-2003)
Gary Shimokawa ... (3 episodes, 2001)
Katy Garretson ... (3 episodes, 2002)
Leslie Kolins Small ... (2 episodes, 2002-2003)
Dana De Vally Piazza ... (2 episodes, 2002)
Keith Samples ... (2 episodes, 2003-2004)
Marian Deaton ... (2 episodes, 2004-2006)
James Widdoes ... (1 episode, 2001)
Rich Correll ... (1 episode, 2002)
Linda Day ... (1 episode, 2002)
Moosie Drier ... (1 episode, 2003)
Robert J. Krakower ... (1 episode, 2006)

Series Writing Credits  

Allison M. Gibson ... (creator) (119 episodes, 2001-2007)
Matt Berry ... (14 episodes, 2002-2007)
Chris Case ... (13 episodes, 2002-2007)
Patricia Carr ... (12 episodes, 2001-2004)
Lara Olsen ... (12 episodes, 2001-2004)
Pat Bullard ... (12 episodes, 2002-2007)
Chris Atwood ... (9 episodes, 2002-2007)
Kevin Abbott ... (9 episodes, 2002-2006)
Donald R. Beck ... (4 episodes, 2006-2007)
Chris Alberghini ... (3 episodes, 2001-2002)
Mike Chessler ... (3 episodes, 2001-2002)
Gary H. Miller ... (3 episodes, 2001-2002)
Robert Peacock ... (3 episodes, 2001-2002)
Christopher Lehr ... (3 episodes, 2002-2004)
Eric Horsted ... (2 episodes, 2001-2002)
Ari Posner ... (2 episodes, 2002-2003)
Eric Preven ... (2 episodes, 2002-2003)
Steve Stajich ... (2 episodes, 2003)
David Schladweiler ... (2 episodes, 2004-2005)
Mike Larsen ... (1 episode, 2001)
Stevie Ray Fromstein ... (1 episode, 2002)
Miriam Trogdon ... (1 episode, 2002)
Heather Wordham ... (1 episode, 2002)
Jessie Abbott ... (1 episode, 2003)
Clarence Pruitt ... (1 episode, 2004)
Ed Yeager ... (1 episode, 2006)

Series Cast  

Reba McEntire ...  Reba Hart 125 episodes, 2001-2007
JoAnna Garcia Swisher ...  Cheyenne Hart-Montgomery 125 episodes, 2001-2007
Steve Howey ...  Van Montgomery 125 episodes, 2001-2007
Christopher Rich ...  Brock Hart 122 episodes, 2001-2007
Melissa Peterman ...  Barbra Jean Booker Hart 120 episodes, 2001-2007
Mitch Holleman ...  Jake Hart 113 episodes, 2001-2007
Scarlett Pomers ...  Kyra Hart 102 episodes, 2001-2007
Alena LeBerger Alena LeBerger ...  Elizabeth Montgomery 24 episodes, 2002-2005
Gabrielle LeBerger Gabrielle LeBerger ...  Elizabeth Montgomery 24 episodes, 2002-2005
Alexander McClellan Alexander McClellan ...  Henry Hart 9 episodes, 2002-2006
Jackson McClellan Jackson McClellan ...  Henry Hart 9 episodes, 2002-2006
Park Overall ...  Lori Ann 8 episodes, 2001-2006
Julia Duffy ...  Mrs. Hodge 4 episodes, 2001-2002
Jon Paul DeFabry ...  Henry Hart 4 episodes, 2005-2006
Nell Carter ...  Dr. Susan Peters 3 episodes, 2001
Mark Thompson ...  Brian 3 episodes, 2002-2003
Leslie Jordan ...  Terry / ... 3 episodes, 2003-2004
Lila Braff Lila Braff ...  Elizabeth Montgomery 3 episodes, 2005-2006
Dan Castellaneta ...  Eugene Fisher 2 episodes, 2002-2003
Robin Riker ...  Sue Montgomery 2 episodes, 2002-2003
Penny Nickels Penny Nickels ...  Mrs. Pruden 2 episodes, 2002
Mark Tymchyshyn ...  Dan Montgomery 2 episodes, 2003
John Brady John Brady ...  Fred / ... 2 episodes, 2002
Zilah Mendoza ...  Nurse 2 episodes, 2002
Daniele O'Loughlin ...  Bookstore Clerk 2 episodes, 2002-2005
Sarah Shahi ...  Bridget / ... 2 episodes, 2004-2007
Jack Nathan Harding ...  Barber 2 episodes, 2004-2006
A.J. Trauth ...  Scott 2 episodes, 2004
James Denton ...  Dr. Morgan 3 episodes, 2005-2006
Shelley Malil ...  Tim 2 episodes, 2007
Julia Campbell ...  Caroline 1 episode, 2001
Troy Evans ...  Coach Harrell 1 episode, 2001
Greg Evigan ...  Bill Haden the Handyman 1 episode, 2001
Sam McMurray ...  Mr. Montgomery 1 episode, 2001
Shawn Pyfrom ...  Bryan 1 episode, 2001
Lizette Carrion Lizette Carrion ...  Halle 1 episode, 2002
Barry Corbin ...  JV 1 episode, 2002
Lisa May Lisa May ...  Woman 1 episode, 2002
Victor Raider-Wexler ...  Cranky Old Man 1 episode, 2002
Ben Reed ...  Greg Hewitt 1 episode, 2002
Eva Halina Rich Eva Halina Rich ...  Glamourous Patient 1 episode, 2002
Steve Ryan ...  Mr. Lewis 1 episode, 2002
Casey Sander ...  Gust Dorrier 1 episode, 2002
David Shatraw David Shatraw ...  Mr. Peppers 1 episode, 2002
Keith Heisler Keith Heisler 1 episode, 2003
Jenny O'Hara ...  Grammy Hart 1 episode, 2003
Jeff Yagher ...  Terry Holliway 1 episode, 2003
Olivia Allen ...  Cheyenne's Friend #1 1 episode, 2001
Rini Bell ...  Luanne 1 episode, 2001
Dylan Charles Dylan Charles ...  Robbie 1 episode, 2001
Cherie Franklin Cherie Franklin ...  Nurse 1 episode, 2001
Carolyn Hennesy ...  Mrs. Montgomery 1 episode, 2001
Bret Loehr ...  Bret 1 episode, 2001
Patrick Thomas O'Brien ...  Mr. Devaney 1 episode, 2001
Carlos Palomino Carlos Palomino ...  Dr. Gomez 1 episode, 2001
Andrew James Allen ...  Dylan 1 episode, 2002
Lacey Beeman ...  Marissa 1 episode, 2002
Dennis Burkley ...  Fred 1 episode, 2002
Kenneth Choi ...  Officer Aoki 1 episode, 2002
Sonya Eddy ...  Susan 1 episode, 2002
Chad Einbinder ...  Dr. Schmidt 1 episode, 2002
Cathy Herd 1 episode, 2002
Jacob Lavin Jacob Lavin ...  Dennis Dugan 1 episode, 2002
Aysia Lee Aysia Lee 1 episode, 2002
Dorothy Lyman ...  Helen 1 episode, 2002
Evyn McGraw Evyn McGraw ...  6-year-old Cheyenne 1 episode, 2002
Bobby Neely ...  Louis 1 episode, 2002
Myrna Niles ...  Gladys Horsted 1 episode, 2002
Esteban Powell 1 episode, 2002
Peter Scolari ...  Parker Reynolds 1 episode, 2002
Taj Stewart Taj Stewart ...  Davey 1 episode, 2002
Rachel York ...  Katie Ann 1 episode, 2002
James Avery ...  Judge Samuel Bennett 1 episode, 2003
Scott Bryce ...  Mike 1 episode, 2003
Jorge Luis Abreu Jorge Luis Abreu ...  Photographer 1 episode, 2001
Shanola Hampton ...  Marci 1 episode, 2001
Kat Sawyer ...  Yoga Lady 1 episode, 2001
Jason Strickland 1 episode, 2001
Kevin Dean Williams ...  Man 1 episode, 2001
Wendy Worthington ...  Waitress at Tea House 1 episode, 2001
Dion Anderson ...  Big Daddy 1 episode, 2002
Pat Bullard ...  Hank 1 episode, 2002
Chip Chinery ...  Jeff 1 episode, 2002
Mike Erwin ...  Eric 1 episode, 2002
Dona Hardy Dona Hardy ...  Mrs. Wolf 1 episode, 2002
Katrina Law ...  Morgan Brooks 1 episode, 2002
Niecy Nash ...  Maya 1 episode, 2002
Erik Aude ...  Football Player 1 episode, 2001
Marisa Theodore Marisa Theodore ...  Cheyenne's Friend #2 1 episode, 2001
Charlie Zigler Charlie Zigler ...  Keith 1 episode, 2001
Mark Ankeny ...  Doctor 1 episode, 2002
Todd Bosley ...  Bart 1 episode, 2002
Colby Donaldson ...  Trent 1 episode, 2002
Jacory Gums ...  Chuck Perkins 1 episode, 2002
Max Steven Miller Max Steven Miller 1 episode, 2002
Lesley Nagy ...  Cheerleader 1 episode, 2001
Jonathan Dankner ...  William 1 episode, 2002
Tara Karsian ...  Connie 1 episode, 2002
Larry Weissman ...  Jeff 1 episode, 2002
William Bumiller 1 episode, 2002
Tangie Ambrose ...  Self-Defence Instructor 1 episode, 2003
Ray S. Ellerbe Ray S. Ellerbe ...  Dentist Patient 1 episode, 2003
Stephanie Hodge ...  Career Counselor 1 episode, 2003
Martin Mull ...  Todd, Counselor 1 episode, 2003
Thea Rose ...  Kyra, Age 6 1 episode, 2003
Pete Staloch Pete Staloch ...  Alarm Installer 1 episode, 2003
Kevin Crowley ...  Satellite Man 1 episode, 2004
Patrick Duffy ...  Dr. Joe Baker 1 episode, 2004
Mark Christopher Lawrence ...  Bar Bouncer 1 episode, 2004
Wendie Malick ...  Sadie 1 episode, 2004
Michael Milhoan ...  Nick 1 episode, 2004
Kit Pongetti ...  Mary Joe 1 episode, 2004
Diana Maria Riva ...  Miss Laurie 1 episode, 2004
David Starzyk ...  Paul 1 episode, 2004
Tom Virtue ...  Coach Class 1 episode, 2004
Bryan Callen ...  Buzzard 1 episode, 2005
Max Decker ...  Michael 1 episode, 2005
Alfred Dennis ...  Old Jake 1 episode, 2005
Patrick Fabian ...  Reverend Parks 1 episode, 2005
Nat Faxon ...  Elder Care Worker 1 episode, 2005
Rick Fitts ...  Dr. Yeager 1 episode, 2005
Fiona Hale Fiona Hale ...  Old Woman 1 episode, 2005
Stanley Kamel ...  Mac 1 episode, 2005
Richard Kind ...  David 1 episode, 2005
Jacqueline McEntire Jacqueline McEntire ...  Grandma Lauren 1 episode, 2005
Tiger Mendez ...  Bar Patron 1 episode, 2005
Lupe Ontiveros ...  Penny 1 episode, 2005
Damontre Owens Damontre Owens ...  Family Member 1 episode, 2005
Dolly Parton ...  Dolly Majors 1 episode, 2005
Jo Marie Payton ...  Grandma Ruby 1 episode, 2005
Pam Peterson Pam Peterson ...  Grandma Mimi 1 episode, 2005
Brandon Quinn ...  Delivery guy 1 episode, 2005
Elizabeth Ramos ...  Karaoke Bar Announcer 1 episode, 2005
Liz Ramos Liz Ramos ...  Emcee 1 episode, 2005
Richard Ruccolo ...  Dr. Beck 1 episode, 2005
Stephen Tobolowsky ...  Judge 1 episode, 2005
Andrew W. Walker ...  Frank 1 episode, 2005
Dean Weichel Dean Weichel ...  Hal 1 episode, 2005
Brandon Wilson ...  Darnell 1 episode, 2005
Thomas F. Wilson ...  Ted 1 episode, 2005
Blaire Baron ...  Nurse 1 episode, 2006
Joel Brooks ...  Doctor 1 episode, 2006
Alex Cohenside Alex Cohenside ...  Man in hat 1 episode, 2006
Sam Horrigan ...  Actor 1 episode, 2006
Dot-Marie Jones ...  Dot 1 episode, 2006
Kathryn Joosten ...  Director 1 episode, 2006
Wade Kelley Wade Kelley ...  Waiter 1 episode, 2006
Dagney Kerr ...  Potential Customer 1 episode, 2006
Benjamin King 1 episode
Matt McCoy ...  Dr. Castleman 1 episode, 2006
Tim Meadows ...  Steve Norris 1 episode, 2006
Justin Miner Justin Miner ...  Man at wedding 1 episode, 2006
Masi Oka ...  IRS Agent Phung 1 episode, 2006
Carla Renata ...  IRS Agent Miller 1 episode, 2006
Zach Roerig ...  Man at wedding 1 episode, 2006
Bradley Snedeker ...  Robert 1 episode
Stephen Sowan ...  Teenager 1 episode, 2006
Stacey Travis ...  Cheryl Morgan 1 episode, 2006
Victor Webster ...  Sexy personal trainer Jordan 1 episode, 2006
Biff Wiff ...  Homeless Man 1 episode, 2006
Christopher T. Wood ...  Coach Donohue 1 episode, 2006
Danny Casillas ...  Customer 1 episode, 2007
Kelly Clarkson ...  Kelly 1 episode, 2007
Cheryl Hawker ...  Hostess 1 episode, 2007
Todd Stashwick ...  Bartender 1 episode, 2007
Ruben Dario ...  Football Player (uncredited) 1 episode, 2001
Blair Garner Blair Garner ...  Security Guard (uncredited) 1 episode, 2002
Kevin McNally ...  Child Birthing Class Dad (uncredited) 1 episode, 2002
Brandy Norwood ...  Mystery Caller (uncredited) 1 episode, 2002
Ian Gomez ...  Therapist (uncredited) 1 episode, 2006
Deborah Landis Deborah Landis ...  Wedding Guest in Aisle (uncredited) 1 episode, 2006
Christopher Michael ...  Fireman (uncredited) 1 episode, 2007

Series Produced by 

Michael Hanel ... executive producer (87 episodes, 2001-2007)
Mindy Schultheis ... executive producer (87 episodes, 2001-2007)
Jason Shubb ... producer / line producer (81 episodes, 2001-2007)
Patricia Carr ... producer / supervising producer / co-producer / co-executive producer (69 episodes, 2001-2006)
Lara Olsen ... producer / supervising producer / co-producer / co-executive producer (69 episodes, 2001-2006)
Matt Berry ... executive producer / co-executive producer (65 episodes, 2002-2007)
Pat Bullard ... co-executive producer / executive producer (64 episodes, 2002-2007)
Chris Case ... co-executive producer / executive producer (64 episodes, 2002-2007)
Reba McEntire ... co-executive producer / executive producer (64 episodes, 2002-2007)
Sabrina Wind ... co-producer (61 episodes, 2001-2004)
Jeff Strauss ... consulting producer (45 episodes, 2001-2003)
Kevin Abbott ... executive producer (41 episodes, 2002-2007)
Ari Posner ... supervising producer / consulting producer (26 episodes, 2002-2003)
Eric Preven ... supervising producer / consulting producer (26 episodes, 2002-2003)
Allison M. Gibson ... executive producer (22 episodes, 2001-2002)
Bennett Crocker ... associate producer (22 episodes, 2003-2004)
Eric Horsted ... co-executive producer (21 episodes, 2001-2002)
Scott Hartle ... associate producer (21 episodes, 2005-2006)
Chris Alberghini ... producer / consulting producer (20 episodes, 2001-2002)
Mike Chessler ... producer / consulting producer (20 episodes, 2001-2002)
Donald R. Beck ... executive producer / co-executive producer (18 episodes, 2004-2007)
Gary H. Miller ... consulting producer (14 episodes, 2001-2002)
Mike Larsen ... consulting producer (8 episodes, 2001-2002)
Robert Peacock ... co-producer (8 episodes, 2001-2002)
Miriam Trogdon ... consulting producer / supervising producer (8 episodes, 2002)

Series Music by 

Jonathan Wolff ... (44 episodes, 2002-2004)
Tree Adams ... (35 episodes, 2005-2007)
Steve Dorff ... (22 episodes, 2001-2002)

Series Cinematography by 

Bryan Hays ... (68 episodes, 2001-2006)
Donald A. Morgan ... (1 episode, 2001)

Series Film Editing by 

Andy Zall ... (124 episodes, 2001-2007)

Series Casting By 

Greg Orson ... (123 episodes, 2001-2007)
Lesli Gelles-Raymond ... (unknown episodes)

Series Production Design by 

Colin D. Irwin ... (63 episodes, 2001-2004)

Series Set Decoration by 

Sinead Clancy ... (56 episodes, 2002-2007)
Barbara Cassel ... (20 episodes, 2001-2002)
Julie Kaye Fanton ... (1 episode, 2001)

Series Costume Design by 

Michelle Moder ... (3 episodes, 2001-2002)
Terry Gordon ... (unknown episodes)
Cheryl Spinney ... (unknown episodes)

Series Makeup Department 

Patricia Messina ... makeup artist / makeup department head (66 episodes, 2001-2004)
Elizabeth Cooper Smokler ... makeup department head (57 episodes, 2004-2007)
Anna Maria Orzano ... additional hair stylist (9 episodes, 2002-2004)
Robert Ostermann ... additional makeup artist / makeup artist (6 episodes, 2002-2004)
Charlene Ostermann ... additional makeup artist (5 episodes, 2003)
Mary Guerrero ... hair stylist (3 episodes, 2001)
Gail Rowell-Ryan ... additional hair stylist / hair stylist (3 episodes, 2002)
Patricia Bunch ... makeup artist (1 episode, 2001)
Tim Burke ... hair stylist (1 episode, 2001)
Brad Hardin ... prosthetic makeup consultant (1 episode, 2003)
Charlene Osterman ... additional makeup artist (1 episode, 2003)
Arrick Anderson ... hair stylist (unknown episodes)
Krista Borrelli ... key hair stylist (unknown episodes)
Barbara Fonte-Kunkel ... makeup artist (unknown episodes)
Brett Freedman ... makeup artist (unknown episodes)
Sandra Rubin-Munk ... hair stylist (unknown episodes)
Gary J. Tunnicliffe ... prosthetic makeup artist (unknown episodes)

Series Production Management 

J.P. Shields ... production manager: Acme Productions (43 episodes, 2001-2003)

Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Robbie Countryman ... first assistant director (107 episodes, 2001-2007)
Marian Deaton ... associate director (80 episodes, 2001-2007)
Phyllis Guarnaccia ... associate director (18 episodes, 2001-2002)
John Rago ... associate director (2 episodes, 2004-2006)

Series Art Department 

Gordon Germaine ... assistant property master (121 episodes, 2001-2007)
Alex Fuller ... set designer (66 episodes, 2003-2006)
Jim Falkenstein ... property master (64 episodes, 2001-2004)
Jody Bergman ... on-set dresser / set dresser / leadperson (59 episodes, 2003-2007)
Justin Nave ... set painter (22 episodes, 2001-2002)
Jesse Harris ... set dresser / swing gang (14 episodes, 2004-2007)
Eric A. Eigenbrodt ... set dresser / swing gang (9 episodes, 2002-2004)
Fredderick Jackson ... set painter (9 episodes, 2004-2005)
David R. Lake ... leadman (6 episodes, 2002-2003)
Tijana Agic-Gaudio ... set dresser (5 episodes, 2002-2003)
Michael O'Luasaigh ... propmaker (5 episodes, 2006)
Gary Buttner ... set dresser (3 episodes, 2001-2002)
Jim Marchese ... lead man / leadman (3 episodes, 2001-2002)
Jim Motyl ... set dresser (3 episodes, 2001-2002)
Michelle L. Wolcott ... set dresser (3 episodes, 2003-2004)
Michael Courville ... property master (1 episode, 2001)
Alexander Fuller ... set designer (1 episode, 2004)
John S. Ogden ... propmaker (unknown episodes)
Dan Tanger ... painter (uncredited) (22 episodes, 2003-2004)

Series Sound Department 

Tamara Johnson ... re-recording mixer (80 episodes, 2002-2007)
Kerry Boggio ... production sound mixer (63 episodes, 2001-2004)
Benoit Degornet ... re-recording mixer (46 episodes, 2002-2004)
Nick Carbone ... utility sound (45 episodes, 2002-2004)
Rick Himot ... re-recording mixer (45 episodes, 2002-2004)
Todd Grace ... post-production sound (20 episodes, 2001-2002)
Jack Donato ... post-production sound (19 episodes, 2001-2002)
Patrick Hubbard ... sound utility / production sound mixer / utility sound technician (7 episodes, 2002-2004)
Stu Rudolph ... boom operator (6 episodes, 2002-2004)
Buck Trippel ... boom operator (6 episodes, 2002-2004)
Tom Seller ... post-production sound (6 episodes, 2002)
Gilbert Castro ... sound recordist / utility sound technician / sound utility (5 episodes, 2002-2004)
Jenny Boggio ... utility sound technician / sound recordist / sound utility (4 episodes, 2002-2004)
Mark Tarizzo ... sound utility (2 episodes, 2002)
Kevin Muldoon ... production sound recordist / sound recordist (2 episodes, 2003-2004)
John Bickelhaupt ... post-production sound (1 episode, 2001)
Larry Stephens ... production sound mixer (1 episode, 2001)

Series Special Effects by 

Dean W. Miller ... special effects coordinator (45 episodes, 2002-2004)

Series Visual Effects by 

Cecile Tecson Broas ... digital compositor (66 episodes, 2003-2006)
Michael Carter ... visual effects artist (57 episodes, 2004-2007)
Adam Howard ... visual effects (unknown episodes)

Series Camera and Electrical Department 

John O'Brien ... video controller / video (122 episodes, 2001-2007)
Randy Baer ... camera operator (121 episodes, 2001-2007)
Ron Record ... key grip / grip (67 episodes, 2001-2004)
Brian McKinnon ... gaffer (44 episodes, 2002-2004)
Vincent Contarino ... gaffer (22 episodes, 2001-2002)
Josh Seifert ... grip (22 episodes, 2001-2002)
Joshua Record ... best boy grip (12 episodes, 2002-2004)
Paul Basta ... camera operator (11 episodes, 2001-2004)
Derek Lantz ... camera utilities / camera utility (10 episodes, 2002-2004)
Steven Castaneda ... dimmer operator (9 episodes, 2002-2004)
Jeff Roth ... camera utilities (9 episodes, 2002-2004)
Frank Tobin ... best boy electric (9 episodes, 2002-2004)
Dennis Turner ... camera operator (8 episodes, 2002-2004)
Victor Gonzalez ... camera operator (5 episodes, 2002-2003)
Larry Gaudette ... camera operator (3 episodes, 2001-2002)
Robin Strickland ... dimmer board operator (3 episodes, 2002)
Irv Waitsman ... camera operator (3 episodes, 2003-2004)
Mark Sanford ... video (2 episodes, 2001)
Steve Chandler ... best boy electric (2 episodes, 2002)
Donald A. Morgan ... lighting consultant (1 episode, 2001)
Reba ... lighting technician (1 episode, 2001)
Scott Humbert ... still photographer: title sequence, except Reba (1 episode, 2002)
Gary Stark ... lamp operator: daily (1 episode, 2002)
Darrin Norwall ... gaffer (1 episode, 2003)
Tom Bookout ... grip (unknown episodes)
Steve Gilbert ... grip (unknown episodes)
Bob Myers ... grip (unknown episodes)

Series Casting Department 

Jason Kennedy ... casting assistant / casting associate (68 episodes, 2002-2005)
Lesli Gelles-Raymond ... casting associate (54 episodes, 2002-2004)
Ron Digman ... casting associate (45 episodes, 2002-2004)
Christinna Chauncey ... casting associate (9 episodes, 2002)
Dana Gergely ... casting assistant (unknown episodes)

Series Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Erica Toriello ... costumer / wardrobe department (120 episodes, 2001-2007)
Daniela Kurrle ... tailor (117 episodes, 2001-2007)
Michelle Moder ... costume supervisor (65 episodes, 2001-2004)
Terry Gordon ... wardrobe department / costume supervisor / key costumer (17 episodes, 2001-2004)
Cheryl Spinney ... wardrobe department / set costumer (13 episodes, 2001-2004)
Alexander AD ... Jewelry Design: Nell Carter (2 episodes, 2001)
Laura Guzik ... wardrobe department (1 episode, 2002)

Series Editorial Department 

Bennett Crocker ... post-production coordinator (45 episodes, 2001-2003)
Robert S. Douglas ... on-line editor (18 episodes, 2001-2002)
Ryan Berdan ... post-production coordinator (13 episodes, 2006-2007)
Sharyl Allensworth ... promo editor: marketing editor (2 episodes, 2005)
Mark C. Bonn ... editor: main titles (unknown episodes)

Series Music Department 

Jack Diamond ... music editor / performer: vocalist (69 episodes, 2001-2004)
Brett Boyett ... music editor (18 episodes, 2001-2002)
David Janik ... music editor (13 episodes, 2006-2007)
Scott Clausen ... composer: additional music (unknown episodes)
Bryan Landers ... music editor (unknown episodes)
Rich Ragsdale ... composer: additional music (unknown episodes)
John Rodd ... orchestral scoring recordist (unknown episodes)

Series Script and Continuity Department 

Kari Hendler ... script supervisor (66 episodes, 2001-2004)
Chris Atwood ... script coordinator (60 episodes, 2001-2004)
Juanesta Holmes ... script supervisor (1 episode, 2001)

Series Transportation Department 

Mike Paventi ... transportation coordinator (124 episodes, 2001-2007)
Mark Miceli ... transportation (7 episodes, 2002-2004)
Barry Wallace ... transportation (1 episode, 2003)

Series Other crew 

Louis Nugen ... production accountant / production staff (122 episodes, 2001-2007)
Robbie Countryman ... stage manager (66 episodes, 2001-2004)
Mike Montesano ... production staff (66 episodes, 2001-2004)
Francine Goldberg ... production staff (65 episodes, 2001-2004)
Keith Heisler ... production staff (65 episodes, 2001-2004)
Jennifer Rudolph ... production coordinator / production secretary / production staff (62 episodes, 2001-2004)
Lyle Brummett ... production accountant (45 episodes, 2001-2003)
Theresa Conway-Lehr ... production coordinator (45 episodes, 2001-2003)
Clarence Pruitt ... production staff (45 episodes, 2002-2004)
David Schladweiler ... production staff (45 episodes, 2002-2004)
Dean Weichel ... stage manager (45 episodes, 2002-2004)
Bruce A. Ditman ... production staff (44 episodes, 2001-2003)
Matt Fusfeld ... production staff / production assistant (35 episodes, 2002-2004)
Janet Grushow ... assistant production accountant / production staff (27 episodes, 2003-2004)
Heather Wordham ... production staff (22 episodes, 2001-2002)
Ted Zizik ... production staff (22 episodes, 2002-2003)
Hugh Cadden ... production staff / production assistant (22 episodes, 2003-2004)
Didi Destefano ... stage manager (21 episodes, 2001-2002)
Laura Gutin ... production staff (21 episodes, 2001-2002)
Bart Montgomery ... title designer: main titles / title designer (21 episodes, 2001-2002)
Jessica Scott ... production staff (21 episodes, 2001-2002)
Anthony Contreras ... production staff (20 episodes, 2001-2002)
Kathleen Gallagher ... production staff (20 episodes, 2003-2004)
Aimee Jones ... production staff (20 episodes, 2003-2004)
Steve Stajich ... story editor (20 episodes, 2003-2004)
Gillian Hinton ... production assistant (19 episodes, 2005-2006)
Adam Blutt ... assistant to executive producer (13 episodes, 2006-2007)
Karen Brooks ... production coordinator (13 episodes, 2006-2007)
Kristen Sommerhalter ... production staff (13 episodes, 2006-2007)
Jim Towns ... production assistant (13 episodes, 2006-2007)
Ruth Ann Crudup-Brown ... studio teacher (12 episodes, 2002-2004)
Jon Eric DeFabry ... craft service (10 episodes, 2002-2004)
John Tchernev ... production staff (7 episodes, 2002)
Pia Mehr ... studio teacher (4 episodes, 2003-2004)
Chris Atwood ... story editor (4 episodes, 2004)
Christopher Starr ... craft service (3 episodes, 2001-2002)
Mark Alvarez ... production staff (1 episode, 2001)
Peter Barth ... stage manager (1 episode, 2001)
Robert A. Bowen ... technical director (1 episode, 2001)
Matt Bowes ... production staff (1 episode, 2001)
Shari Brooks ... production staff (1 episode, 2001)
Kellie R. Griffin ... production assistant (1 episode, 2001)
Ray Horton ... production staff (1 episode, 2001)
Chris Kiley ... stage manager (1 episode, 2001)
Philip Rosen ... production staff (1 episode, 2001)
Rob Silver ... production staff (1 episode, 2001)
Guy Jones ... video (1 episode, 2002)
Greg Baine ... production assistant (1 episode, 2007)
Ray Melendez ... production assistant (1 episode, 2007)
Ryan Berdan ... production assistant (unknown episodes)
Tracey Raab ... publicist (unknown episodes)
Mark C. Bonn ... titles editor (unknown episodes)
Cory Calhoun ... assistant: M. Hanel and M. Schultheis (unknown episodes)
Greg Camilleri ... executive assistant to vice president of production (unknown episodes)
Ryan Mouritsen ... assistant to executive producer and writer / production assistant (unknown episodes)
Miriam Trogdon ... creative consultant (unknown episodes)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Company Credits | Filming & Production | Technical Specs

Contribute to This Page


Recently Viewed