6.6/10
11
0 user 2 critic

Bad Girls (1996)

Reviews

Photos

Add Image Add an image

Do you have any images for this title?

Learn more

More Like This 

Erotic Heat (1996)
Drama | Romance
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 6.9/10 X  

Beautiful women explore their sexuality in five short fantasies. Carwash, construction site, dinner party with whipped cream, work out, jacuzzi party.

Director: Dawn Diamond
Stars: Sabrina Allen, Stevi Conrad, Cory Lane
Wish Me Luck (1995)
Comedy | Fantasy
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 5.4/10 X  

Avalon Anders stars as Jeanie, a genie sent to a junior college to turn a nerd (Gesner) into a man.

Director: Philip J. Jones
Stars: Avalon Anders, Zen Gesner, Christine Harte
Fit to Kill (1993)
Action | Thriller
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 3.9/10 X  

L.E.T.H.A.L. agents, Donna and Nicole, do their best to protect a wealthy Asian businessman and his rare diamond from a sinister international jewel thief.

Director: Andy Sidaris
Stars: Dona Speir, Roberta Vasquez, Bruce Penhall
The Passion Chronicles (Video 2018)
Fantasy
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 6.3/10 X  

Enter a world where Vampire cults seduce young, unwitting beauties into their bloodthirsty ranks. Where experimental cyborgs built for pleasure travel through time warps to spread their ... See full summary »

Director: Cybil Richards
Stars: Julia Ann, Michelle Bauer, Wendy Davidson
Lap Dancing (1995)
Drama
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 4.6/10 X  

Angie is having no luck auditioning for movies. She thinks about going back home, but her roommate Claudia convinces her to try working at the "gentleman's club" with her in order to gain ... See full summary »

Director: Mike Sedan
Stars: Lorissa McComas, Tane McClure, Burke Morgan
Droid Gunner (1995)
Action | Sci-Fi
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 3.7/10 X  

In the future, the threat of global takeover by cyborg units has forced Earth to outlaw their use. But when four female androids are smuggled to Earth, Jack Ford is assigned to track them ... See full summary »

Director: Fred Olen Ray
Stars: Marc Singer, Matthias Hues, Rochelle Swanson
Bad Girls (1994)
Action | Adventure | Romance
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 5.2/10 X  

Four prostitutes join together to travel the Old West.

Director: Jonathan Kaplan
Stars: Madeleine Stowe, Mary Stuart Masterson, Andie MacDowell
Edit

Cast

Credited cast:
Julie Strain ... Herself
Rest of cast listed alphabetically:
Brooke Ashley Brooke Ashley ... (as Fantasia)
Stevi Conrad Stevi Conrad
Lorissa McComas Lorissa McComas
Edit

Storyline

Add Full Plot | Add Synopsis

Plot Keywords:

female nudity | topless | dancing | See All (3) »

Edit

Details

Country:

USA

Language:

English

Also Known As:

Julie Strain's Bad Girls See more »

Company Credits

Show more on IMDbPro »

Technical Specs

Color:

Color
See full technical specs »

Frequently Asked Questions

This FAQ is empty. Add the first question.

User Reviews

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed