No photo available. Represent Alaina Dawson? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 5,384 this week

Alaina Dawson

Alaina Dawson was born on October 2, 1996 in the USA. She is an actress. See full bio »

Born:

in USA

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 3184 people
created 02 Dec 2010
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Alaina Dawson's work have you seen?

Known For

(2016)
Tushy Actress
(2016)
Swallowed Actress
(2016)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (15 credits)
 2017 Don't Break Me 5 (Video)
 2017 A Masseuse's Revenge (Video)
Alaina Dawson
 2017 Age of Consent (Video)
 2016 Tushy (TV Series)
 2016 Don't Break Me (TV Series)
 2016 Couples Seeking Teens 20 (Video)
 2016 Nerd Girls 2 (Video)
 2016 Cute Little Things 2 (Video)
 2015 She's New! (TV Series)
- Sex Dishes (2015)
 2015 Teen Fidelity (TV Series)
Edit

Personal Details

Official Sites:

Twitter
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Alina Dawson See more »

Star Sign:

Libra

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed