Blac Chyna


STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 1,682 this week
Trailer
1:02 | Trailer
Blac Chyna was born on May 11, 1988 in Washington, District of Columbia, USA as Angela Renée White. She is a producer and actress, known for Percentage (2014), The Real Blac Chyna (2019) and DGK: Parental Advisory (2012). See full bio »

New York Comic Con 2019

Get a look at the action from the star-studded panels and check out the incredible cosplay from this year's fest. For more, check out our coverage of New York Comic Con.

Browse our NYCC guide

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Watch on TV

Love & Hip Hop: Hollywood
Bad Bunny (S6, Ep2)
Mon, Oct 21 4:00 PM PDT on VH1 (088)
Love & Hip Hop: Hollywood
Bad Bunny (S6, Ep2)
Mon, Oct 21 5:00 PM PDT on VH1 (088)

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 26 people
created 10 months ago
 
a list of 10000 people
created 3 months ago
 
a list of 3000 people
created 10 Oct 2015
 
a list of 81 people
created 2 months ago
 
a list of 94 people
created 29 Nov 2011
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Blac Chyna's work have you seen?

Known For

Percentage Actress
(2014)
(2019)
(2012)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Producer (2 credits)
 2019 The Real Blac Chyna (TV Series) (executive producer)
  Rob & Chyna (TV Series) (executive producer - 3 episodes, 2016) (co-executive producer - 3 episodes, 2016)
- Rob & Chyna Baby Special (2016) ... (executive producer)
- Baby Bump in the Road (2016) ... (co-executive producer)
- Bonding and Bondage (2016) ... (co-executive producer)
- Going Down to Chyna-town (2016) ... (executive producer)
- Rob'ing the Cradle (2016) ... (executive producer)
Show Show Actress (6 credits)
Show Show Self (18 credits)
Show Show Archive footage (2 credits)

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Other Works:

Music video for Nicki Minaj "Come on a Cone" - Grizzlee Music See more »

Publicity Listings:

1 Interview | 2 Articles | 1 Magazine Cover Photo | See more »

Official Sites:

Facebook | Instagram | See more »

Height:

5' 2" (1.57 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Personal Quote:

It's so funny to me sometimes, school teach [you] book smarts but not how to be a mother or to be a great wife, nor to have common sense!

Trivia:

Was in a relationship with Rob Kardashian from January 2016 to February 2017; on April 5, 2016 the couple announced their engagement via Instagram. They have a daughter together. See more »

Nickname:

Dora Renée See more »

Star Sign:

Taurus

Contribute to This Page

Stream Popular Action and Adventure Titles With Prime Video

Explore popular action and adventure titles available to stream with Prime Video.

Start your free trial

Free Movies and TV Shows You Can Watch Now

On IMDb TV, you can catch Hollywood hits and popular TV series at no cost. Select any poster below to play the movie, totally free!

Browse free movies and TV series



Recently Viewed