No photo available. Represent Zoey Foxx? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 15,954 this week

Zoey Foxx

Gorgeous and slender 5'3" brunette stunner Zoey Foxx was born on May 1, 1993 in Humbolt, California. She's of Latin descent. Zoey's mother was only fourteen when she gave birth to her. Foxx has sixteen siblings. Zoey graduated from high school and moved out of her parents' house at age sixteen. Foxx lost her virginity at age seventeen. Zoey first ... See full bio »

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Zoey Foxx's work have you seen?

Known For

She's So Cute! #4 Zoey Foxx (segment "Scene 1")
(2012)
Hot and Mean Actress
(2014)
Throated Actress
(2018)
(2014)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (56 credits)
 2018 Pure Taboo (TV Series)
- The Watcher (2018)
 2018 Throated (TV Series)
 2018 Sis Loves Me (TV Series)
 2017 Getting Some Action (Video)
Masseuse
 2017 Scream All You Want (Video)
 2015 Milking Table (TV Series)
Masseuse
- Is This Your Cat? (2015) ... Masseuse
 2015 Street Blowjobs (TV Series)
 2015 Pegging 10 (Video)
 2015 Pure Four (Video)
 2015 Shades of Kink 4 (Video)
Personal Assistant
 2015 Sorority Car Wash 2 (Video)
 2015 2 Girls on Me POV (Video)
 2015 Love Dice (Video)
 2014 North Pole #113 (Video)
 2014 SexPOV.com (TV Series short)
 2014 Father Figure 7 (Video)
Elsa
 2014 Lesbian Vampire Academy (Video)
 2014 Father Forgive Me (Video)
 2014 In the VIP (TV Series)
- So Much Pussy (2014)
- Dancing for Dick (2014)
 2014 Couples Seeking Teens 15 (Video)
 2014 Latina Sex Tapes (TV Series)
 2014 Dare Dorm 20 (Video)
 2014 Real Slut Party (TV Series)
 2014 Hot and Mean (TV Series)
- Sneaking In (2014)
 2014 Amateur POV Auditions 7 (Video)
 2014 The Real Teen Jack Off (Video)
 2014 Dirty Girls Do It Better (Video)
 2014 This Ain't Duck Dynasty XXX (Video)
Sadie
 2013 How to Pick Up a Teen (Video)
 2013 The Innocence of Youth 6 (Video)
 2013 Amateur Introductions (Video)
 2013 Brand New Faces 42 (Video)
 2013 Fuck My Mom and Me 18 (Video)
Zoey
 2013 Stripped Down and Tickled All Over (Video)
Zoey Foxx
 2013 Pretty Plastic Prisoners (Video)
 2013 Working Women in a Bind (Video)
Secretary Bound to Chair
 2013 Take Their Clothes and Tie Them Up (Video)
Woman Tied to Coffee Table
 2013 Web Young (TV Series)
- Lazy Day (2013)
 2013 Sisters (Video)
 2012 Neighborhood Swingers 8 (Video)
 2012 Not Animal House XXX (Video)
Delta Sorority Girl
 2012 Pretty.Dirty.3 (Video)
 2012 Drive Me Crazy (Video)
 2012 Friends with Benefits (Video)
Extra
 2012 Virgin Runaways (Video)
Dead Cellphone Runaway (segment "Scene 5")
 2012 She's So Cute! #4 (Video)
Zoey Foxx (segment "Scene 1")
 2012 Dare Dorm (TV Series)
- Titty Party (2012)
 2012 Boffing the Babysitter 13 (Video)
 2012 Good Girls Have Great Soles (Video)
Zoey
 2012 Costume Cuties Captured (Video)
Beach Beauty
 2012 Perfectly Ticklish Girls (Video short)
Zoey
 2012 Topless Rope Restraint (Video)
Zoey
Show Show Archive footage (17 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Official Sites:

Twitter

Height:

5' 3" (1.6 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Tattoos: Left torso front (Star).

Nickname:

Zoey Fox See more »

Star Sign:

Taurus

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed