STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 22,791 this week

Jacky St. James


Jacky St. James was born on October 15, 1976 in the USA. She is a director and writer. See full bio »

Born:

in USA

On Prime Video

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 789 people
created 18 Jan 2014
 
list image
a list of 33 people
created 16 Dec 2016
 
a list of 306 people
created 24 Dec 2018
 
a list of 12 people
created 13 Feb 2014
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Jacky St. James's work have you seen?
3 wins & 7 nominations. See more awards »

Known For

Second Chances Director
(2014)
Dear Abby Writer
(2011)
Torn Director
(2012)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Director (121 credits)
 2020 Catfished 2 (Video)
 2019 Family Favors (Video)
 2019 I Can't Help It (Video)
 2019 The Mistress: Volume 4 (Video)
 2019 Not So Innocent (Video)
 2019 Step Daughters 2 (Video)
 2019 On the Job (Video)
 2019 No Going Back (Video)
 2019 Holding Out & Giving In (Video)
 2019 Step Daughters (Video)
 2019 A Nanny Desired (Video)
 2019 Secrets & Seductions (Video)
 2019 My Father's Girlfriend (Video)
 2019 The Girls Next Door (Video)
 2019 Exposed (Video)
 2019 The Hot Wives Volume 2 (Video)
 2019 Doppelganger (Video)
 2018 Sibling Seductions Vol. 3 (Video)
 2018 Family Holiday Volume 2 (Video)
 2018 Mother Exchange 7 (Video)
 2018 My Dad, Your Dad Volume 2 (Video)
 2018 Paparazzi (Video)
 2018 Come Inside Me Volume 4 (Video)
 2018 Love in the Digital Age (Video)
 2018 Infidelity Volume 2 (Video)
 2018 The Puppeteer (Video)
 2018 The Voyeur: Volume 2 (Video)
 2018 The Mistress Volume 2 (Video)
 2018 Two of a Kind (Video)
 2018 The Sex Therapist (Video)
 2018 My Dad, Your Dad (Video)
 2018 MILF Pact 2 (Video)
 2017 The Hot Wives (Video)
 2017 Catfished (Video)
 2017 Family Holiday (Video)
 2017 The Call Girl (TV Series) (4 episodes)
- Episode 4 (2017)
- Episode 3 (2017)
- Episode 2 (2017)
- Episode 1 (2017)
 2017 Sibling Seductions 2 (Video)
 2017 The Obsession (TV Series) (5 episodes)
- Becoming Her (2017)
- My Infatuation (2017)
- Watching Her (2017)
 2017 Forbidden Opportunity (Video)
 2017 My Girlfriend's Mother 12 (Video)
 2017 Come Inside Me Volume 3 (Video)
 2017 Women Getting Even (Video)
 2017 Infidelity (TV Mini-Series) (4 episodes)
- Doctor Dearest (2017)
- Come Over (2017)
- Tempted to Touch (2017)
 2017 The Voyeur (Video)
 2017 Fathers & Daughters (Video)
 2017 Darker Side of Desire (Video)
 2017 Tales from the Heart Compendium (Video) (all segments, uncredited)
 2017 MILF Pact (Video)
 2016 Sibling Seductions (Video)
 2016 Interracial Family Needs (Video)
 2016 The Proposal (Video)
 2016 Women Loving Girls (Video)
 2016 First Love (Video)
 2016 Submission (TV Series) (6 episodes)
- Domination (2016)
- Safeword (2016)
- Master (2016)
- Smut (2016)
- Control (2016)
 2016 Spicing It Up (Video)
 2016 Sisters Share Everything (Video)
 2016 A Lesbian Romance 3 (Video)
 2016 A Lesbian Romance 2 (Video)
 2016 Trying New Things (Video)
 2016 A Lesbian Romance (Video)
 2015 Fantasies (Video)
 2015 Teasing My Brother (Video)
 2015 My New Hot Stepmother (Video)
 2015 The Exes and Ohhhs (Video)
 2015 Seduction of a Young Girl (Video)
 2015 The Father Figure (Video)
 2015 Restraint 2 (Video)
 2015 A Mother Daughter Thing 3 (Video)
 2015 The Swing Life (Video)
 2015 Boss Lady (Video)
 2015 How to Train a Hotwife (Video)
 2015 Almost Relatives (Video)
 2015 Sisterly Love 2 (Video)
 2015 Spicing Up the Marriage (Video)
 2015 A Hotwife Blindfolded (Video)
 2015 My Sister/My Lover (Video)
 2015 Restraint (Video)
 2014 My Hotwife's Lover (Video)
 2014 A Mother Daughter Thing 2 (Video)
 2014 Sex Is All Relatives (Video)
 2014 Boss Fantasies (Video)
 2014 Kinky Wedding Day (Video)
 2014 I Love My Hotwife (Video)
 2014 Sisterly Love (Video)
 2014 Second Chances (Video)
 2014 A Mother Daughter Thing (Video)
 2014 Rekindling the Flame (Video)
 2014 All in the Family (Video)
 2014 Love Is in the Air (Video)
 2014 Father's Day (Video)
 2014 Happy Anniversary (Video)
 2014 Mother Knows Best (Video)
 2014 Our Father (Video)
 2014 Keep It in the Family (Video)
 2013 Incestuous (Video)
 2013 Family Business (Video)
 2013 The Temptation of Eve (Video)
 2013 Big MILF Juggs 3 (Video)
 2012 Torn (Video)
 2012 Power & Control (Video)
Show Show Writer (99 credits)
Show Show Actress (21 credits)
Show Show Miscellaneous Crew (10 credits)
Show Show Production manager (9 credits)
Show Show Casting department (2 credits)
Show Show Producer (2 credits)
Show Show Second Unit Director or Assistant Director (2 credits)
Show Show Camera and Electrical Department (1 credit)
Show Show Costume and Wardrobe Department (1 credit)
Show Show Sound department (1 credit)
Show Show Thanks (3 credits)
Show Show Self (9 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Official Sites:

Official Site | Twitter

Alternate Names:

Jacky St-James
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Libra

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed