STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 104,259 this week

Kyle Sutton (I)


Kyle Sutton is an actor, known for Delivery Man (2013), Person of Interest (2011) and Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999). See full bio »

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Prime Video

Watch on TV

Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Born Psychopath (S14, Ep19)
Thu, Oct 24 12:00 PM PDT on USA (386)
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Born Psychopath (S14, Ep19)
Thu, Oct 24 3:00 PM PDT on USA (060)

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Kyle Sutton's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

Delivery Man Brett's Eight-Year-Old
(2013)
Person of Interest Alex Wyley
(2013)
The Good Wife Jax Kresteva
(2012)

Filmography

Jump to: Actor | Self
Hide Hide Show Show Actor (10 credits)
 2019 Alternatino with Arturo Castro (TV Series)
The Son
- The Date (2019) ... The Son
 2018 Seven Seconds (TV Mini-Series)
Ryan Connelly
- Pilot (2018) ... Ryan Connelly
 2016 The Path (TV Series)
Zak Fields
- Refugees (2016) ... Zak Fields
- Breaking and Entering (2016) ... Zak Fields
- The Era of the Ladder (2016) ... Zak Fields
 2016/III Fireworks (Short)
Brian
 2014 reConception (Short)
Dirt Destroyer #1
 2013 Delivery Man
Brett's Eight-Year-Old
 2013 Person of Interest (TV Series)
Alex Wyley
- Lady Killer (2013) ... Alex Wyley
 2013 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (TV Series)
Toby Burke
- Born Psychopath (2013) ... Toby Burke
 2012 The Good Wife (TV Series)
Jax Kresteva
- I Fought the Law (2012) ... Jax Kresteva
 2011/I The Line (Short)
The Child
Hide Hide Show Show Self (1 credit)
 2014 Saturday Night Live (TV Series)
Himself - Bad Boys Sketch
- Chris Pratt/Ariana Grande (2014) ... Himself - Bad Boys Sketch (uncredited)
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Jeff

Contribute to This Page

Stream Trending Movies With Prime Video

Enjoy a night in with these popular movies available to stream now with Prime Video.

Start your free trial

Free Movies and TV Shows You Can Watch Now

On IMDb TV, you can catch Hollywood hits and popular TV series at no cost. Select any poster below to play the movie, totally free!

Browse free movies and TV series



Recently Viewed