No photo available. Represent Alejandro 'Lex' Ulloa? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 3,709,430 this week

Alejandro 'Lex' Ulloa

Alejandro 'Lex' Ulloa is known for his work on Mia (2014), And So It Goes (2014) and The Day That She Died (2016). See full bio »

Our Favorite Trailers of the Week

Catch up with the latest trailers in under 60 seconds, including "Harley Quinn," Birds of Prey, "October Faction," and "Locke & Key."

Watch now

Double Take: Biopic Look-alikes

Along with Tom Hanks' performance as Fred Rogers in A Beautiful Day in the Neighborhood, we've rounded up some of the best biopic look-alikes.

See the full gallery

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Prime Video

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Alejandro 'Lex' Ulloa's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

Mia Producer
(2014)
And So It Goes Miscellaneous Crew
(2014)
(2016)
Fatty Issues Miscellaneous Crew
(2014)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Miscellaneous Crew (7 credits)
 2014 Fatty Issues (Short) (production coordinator: Venezuela)
 2014 Boychoir (intern - uncredited)
 2014 And So It Goes (intern)
 2014/V Goodbye (Short) (creative consultant)
 2009/II The Best Laid Plans (production assistant)
 2009 Once More with Feeling (production assistant)
Show Show Producer (5 credits)
Show Show Actor (4 credits)
Show Show Sound department (2 credits)
Show Show Director (2 credits)
Show Show Writer (2 credits)
Show Show Editor (2 credits)
Show Show Camera and Electrical Department (1 credit)
Show Show Location management (1 credit)
Show Show Thanks (2 credits)
Show Show Self (2 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Lex U. | Lex Ulloa

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed