Erin Andrews


STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 5,890 this week
Trailer
1:00 | Trailer
Erin Andrews was born on May 4, 1978 in Lewiston, Maine, USA as Erin Jill Andrews. She is an actress, known for That's My Boy (2012), WWE Smackdown! (1999) and All or Nothing: A Season with the Arizona Cardinals (2016). She has been married to Jarret Stoll since June 24, 2017. See full bio »

What Does Lizzy Caplan Watches Between Roles?

Find out what the star of "Castle Rock" and "Truth Be Told" thinks you need to be watching.

Watch now

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Prime Video

Editorial Lists

Related lists from IMDb editors

a list of 228 people
updated 02 Nov 2016
 

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 35 people
created 6 months ago
 
a list of 23 people
created 05 Jan 2015
 
a list of 28 people
created 13 Dec 2011
 
a list of 44 people
created 3 months ago
 
a list of 39 people
created 29 Nov 2013
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Erin Andrews's work have you seen?

User Polls

1 nomination. See more awards »

Known For

That's My Boy Randall Morgan's Receptionist
(2012)
WWE Smackdown! Erin Andrews
(2019)
Duke-Carolina: The Blue Blood Rivalry Herself - FOX Sports Reporter
(2013)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (2 credits)
 2012 That's My Boy
Randall Morgan's Receptionist
Show Show Thanks (1 credit)
Show Show Self (80 credits)
Show Show Archive footage (7 credits)

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Other Works:

Print ads for Kraft Foods' "Huddle To Fight Hunger" Funding campaign. See more »

Publicity Listings:

5 Articles | 1 Pictorial | 2 Magazine Cover Photos | See more »

Official Sites:

Facebook | Instagram | See more »

Height:

5' 10" (1.78 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Personal Quote:

You don't realize how long four minutes is until it's your naked body.

Trivia:

Friend of Kelli Zink. See more »

Nickname:

Miss Jill See more »

Star Sign:

Taurus

Contribute to This Page

Stream Popular Action and Adventure Titles With Prime Video

Explore popular action and adventure titles available to stream with Prime Video.

Start your free trial



Recently Viewed