Isabella Murad

STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 3,552 this week
Trailer
1:37 | Trailer
Isabella Murad is an actress, known for Criminal Minds (2005), Phineas and Ferb (2007) and Special Agent Oso (2009). See full bio »

What's Streaming Now on Netflix?

We're watching "Tiger King" on Netflix for sure. Our recommendations also include "Night on Earth", "Ozark," and more.

See our picks

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Prime Video

Watch on TV

Phineas and Ferb the Movie: Across the 2nd Dimension
Wed, Apr 08 9:00 AM PDT on DXD (078)

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 10000 people
created 06 Mar 2012
 
a list of 10000 people
created 28 Dec 2016
 
a list of 1425 people
created 26 Mar 2014
 
a list of 57 people
created 03 Nov 2012
 
a list of 2781 people
created 13 Nov 2011
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Isabella Murad's work have you seen?

User Polls

1 win. See more awards »

Photos

Known For

Criminal Minds Ellie Spicer
(2010)
Phineas and Ferb Milly / Additional Voices / Millie / Patchkin Millie
(2009-2014)
Special Agent Oso Anna / Audrey / Carmen / Cassie / Laila / Lainie / Michele / Sally
(2009-2011)
Mockingbird Jacob's Friend #3
(2014)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (15 credits)
 2014 Mockingbird
Jacob's Friend #3
 2009-2014 Phineas and Ferb (TV Series)
Milly / Millie / Additional Voices / ...
- Operation Crumb Cake/Mandace (2014) ... Milly (voice)
- Steampunx/It's No Picnic (2013) ... Milly (voice)
- La Candace-Cabra/Happy Birthday, Isabella (2013) ... Millie (voice)
- Bee Day/Bee Story (2013) ... Milly (voice)
- That's the Spirit/The Curse of Candace (2011) ... Milly (voice)
 2012 Kinect Fun Labs: Kinect Rush - A Disney Pixar Adventures: Snapshot (Video Game) (English version, voice)
 2012 Winx Club: Beyond Believix (TV Series)
Chelsea
- A Magix Christmas (2012) ... Chelsea (voice)
 2012 Rise of the Guardians: The Video Game (Video Game)
Girl (voice)
 2012 Winx Club (TV Series)
Matt's Sister
- A Magix Christmas (2012) ... Matt's Sister (English version, voice)
 2012 Private Practice (TV Series)
Whitney
- Drifting Back (2012) ... Whitney
 2009-2011 Special Agent Oso (TV Series)
Lainie / Carmen / Audrey / ...
- Sock Puppet Royale/Costume of Solace (2011) ... Lainie (voice)
- For Tamales with Love/Pinata Royale (2011) ... Carmen (voice)
- Quantum of Celery/Drink Another Day (2011) ... Audrey (voice)
- Nobody Draws It Better/Thunderbubble (2010) ... Anna (voice)
 2010 Criminal Minds (TV Series)
Ellie Spicer
- Safe Haven (2010) ... Ellie Spicer
- JJ (2010) ... Ellie Spicer (uncredited)
- The Longest Night (2010) ... Ellie Spicer
- Our Darkest Hour (2010) ... Ellie Spicer
 2009 Curb Your Enthusiasm (TV Series)
Julia's Daughter
- The Reunion (2009) ... Julia's Daughter
 2009 Surviving Suburbia (TV Series)
Lily Spillman
- School Council (2009) ... Lily Spillman
- If the Shoe Fits, Steal It (2009) ... Lily Spillman
 2009 Jimmy Kimmel Live! (TV Series)
Little Girl
- Episode #7.9 (2009) ... Little Girl
 2007 Fred Claus
Kid in Toy Store #3 (uncredited)
 2007 The Crystal Wall (Short)
Emily

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Isabella Muard

Contribute to This Page

Free Movies and TV Shows You Can Watch Now

On IMDb TV, you can catch Hollywood hits and popular TV series at no cost. Select any poster below to play the movie, totally free!

Browse free movies and TV series



Recently Viewed