No photo available. Represent Steven Binko? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 474,458 this week

Steven Binko

Steven Walter Binko (born February 25, 1988) is an American Director, Producer, Singer, Author, TV talk show host, and Psychic. From his early childhood to current day, Steven has continued to show growing dedication and loyalty to the arts. Steven was earlier known in his teen-years for performing magic and competing in ballroom dance. Born and ... See full bio »

Why the Terminator Haunted Linda Hamilton's Dreams

Linda Hamilton has come a long way with Sarah Connor, from the original film to Terminator: Dark Fate.

Watch now

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Watch on TV

Mr 3000
Fri, Nov 15 5:00 PM PST on MLBN (418)
Mr 3000
Thu, Nov 21 5:00 PM PST on MLBN (418)

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Steven Binko's work have you seen?

Known For

TRU Talent Judge / Guest Performer
(2015)
Nashville Star Miscellaneous Crew
(2008)
(2000)
Anderson Live Tweet Seat Member
(2012)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actor (4 credits)
 2015 TRU Talent (TV Mini-Series)
Judge / Guest Performer
 2008 Recount (TV Movie)
Food Vendor (uncredited)
 2004 Mr 3000
Brewers Fan (uncredited)
 2000 Time Warner's Kidz Biz (TV Series)
Reporter
Hide Hide Show Show Miscellaneous Crew (3 credits)
 2010 Soul Sisters (production assistant)
 2008 Nashville Star (TV Series) (production assistant - 1 episode)
- Premiere (2008) ... (production assistant)
 2008 Body of Evidence (TV Series documentary) (production assistant - 1 episode)
- Mad Hatter (2008) ... (production assistant)
Hide Hide Show Show Director (2 credits)
 2015 Binko Talk (TV Series) (attached)
 2015 TRU Talent (TV Mini-Series) (attached)
Hide Hide Show Show Self (7 credits)
 2015 Binko Talk (TV Series)
Himself - Host
- Episode #1.2 (2015) ... Himself - Host
- The Debut (2015) ... Himself - Host
 2015 Wendy: The Wendy Williams Show (TV Series)
Studio Audience
- My Super Sweet 16 (2015) ... Studio Audience (uncredited)
 2012 American Ninja Warrior (TV Series)
Crowd Member
- Northwest Qualifying Pt.1 (2012) ... Crowd Member (uncredited)
 2012 Late Show with David Letterman (TV Series)
Himself - Studio Audience
- Episode #20.8 (2012) ... Himself - Studio Audience (uncredited)
 2012 Anderson Live (TV Series)
Tweet Seat Member
 2009 SuperFetch (TV Series)
Guy in laundromat
- Episode #1.19 ... Guy in laundromat
 2008 Body of Evidence (TV Series documentary)
Neighbor
- Mad Hatter (2008) ... Neighbor
Edit

Personal Details

Other Works:

Book: "The Divinity Doctrine: A Metaphysical Guide". Florida: Steven\Binko. ISBN 978-0615963617

Publicity Listings:

5 Interviews | 7 Articles | See more »

Official Sites:

Fan Facebook | Official Site | See more »

Alternate Names:

Steven The Magician
Edit

Did You Know?

Personal Quote:

Our biggest flaw is thinking we're flawed. Explore, accept & honor who you are because it's the only thing we're guaranteed in this life. See more »

Nickname:

The Big Brother Psychic See more »

Contribute to This Page

Stream Popular Action and Adventure Titles With Prime Video

Explore popular action and adventure titles available to stream with Prime Video.

Start your free trial



Recently Viewed