No photo available. Represent Kelley Petrisi? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 179,754 this week

Kelley Petrisi

Kelley Petrisi was born on November 19, 1981 in Cleveland, Ohio, USA. She is known for her work on CSI: NY (2004), Monk (2002) and The Assassin's Code (2018). See full bio »

Our Favorite Trailers of the Week

Get a quick look at the the week's trailers, including Villains, Countdown, Like a Boss, and more.

Watch now

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Prime Video

Watch on TV

White Boy Rick
Fri, Sep 27 6:17 AM PDT on STARZ (622)
White Boy Rick
Fri, Sep 27 9:17 AM PDT on STARZ (621)

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 10000 people
created 08 Jun 2016
 
a list of 2 people
created 12 Oct 2016
 
a list of 118 people
created 19 Nov 2015
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Kelley Petrisi's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

CSI: NY Angie's Friend
(2007)
Monk Nurse
(2007)
The Assassin's Code Miscellaneous Crew
(2018)
Viva Laughlin Fontana Girl
(2007)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (12 credits)
 2018 White Boy Rick
Club Girl (uncredited)
 2017 Outsiders (TV Series)
Kinnah
- We Are Kinnah (2017) ... Kinnah (uncredited)
 2008 Giants of Radio (TV Movie)
Receptionist
 2008 Meet Dave
Hot Dog Counter (uncredited)
 2008 Eli Stone (TV Series)
Hostess
- Pilot (2008) ... Hostess
 2007 Viva Laughlin (TV Series)
Fontana Girl
- Pilot (2007) ... Fontana Girl
 2007 Monk (TV Series)
Nurse
- Mr. Monk and the Daredevil (2007) ... Nurse
 2007 Human Giant (TV Series)
Electrified Customer
- Ta Da (2007) ... Electrified Customer
 2007 CSI: NY (TV Series)
Angie's Friend
- Comes Around (2007) ... Angie's Friend
 2007 Ghost Whisperer (TV Series)
Skate Shop Girl
- Deja Boo (2007) ... Skate Shop Girl (uncredited)
 2006 Cold Case (TV Series)
LuLu
- Static (2006) ... LuLu (uncredited)
 2006 Las Vegas (TV Series)
Mystique waitress
- Father of the Bride Redux (2006) ... Mystique waitress
Hide Hide Show Show Miscellaneous Crew (6 credits)
 2019 Escape Plan: The Extractors (standin: Lydia Hull)
 2018 The Assassin's Code (stand-in: Yancy Butler)
 2017 Little Evil (stand-in: Evangeline Lilly)
 2007 Monk (TV Series) (stand-in - 1 episode)
- Mr. Monk Is at Your Service (2007) ... (stand-in)
  The O.C. (TV Series) (photo double - 1 episode, 2007) (stand-in - 1 episode, 2007)
- The Dream Lover (2007) ... (photo double) / (stand-in)
 2007 Ghost Whisperer (TV Series) (stand-in - 1 episode)
- Dead to Rights (2007) ... (stand-in)
Hide Hide Show Show Self (1 credit)
 2007 Beauty and the Geek (TV Series)
Audience member
- The Beauties Meet the Geeks: Part 2 (2007) ... Audience member
Edit

Personal Details

Publicity Listings:

1 Magazine Cover Photo | See more »

Alternate Names:

Madeline Kelley Petrisi

Height:

5' 7" (1.7 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Scorpio

Contribute to This Page

Stream Trending Movies With Prime Video

Enjoy a night in with these popular movies available to stream now with Prime Video.

Start your free trial



Recently Viewed