Jeremy Roloff


STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 24,618 this week
Trailer
2:01 | Trailer
Jeremy Roloff was born on May 10, 1990 in Oregon, USA as Jeremy James Roloff. He has been married to Audrey Botti since September 20, 2014. They have one child. See full bio »

Born:

in Oregon, USA

Bobby Moynihan Teaches Jay To Inline Skate

Jay Pharoah and Bobby Moynihan killed it as castmates on "SNL." Now they almost kill each other as Jay learns to inline skate.

Watch the video

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Watch on TV

Little People, Big World
All the Unknowns (S17, Ep4)
Fri, Apr 10 6:00 AM PDT on TLC (070)
Little People, Big World
It's a Little Awkward (S17, Ep5)
Fri, Apr 10 7:00 AM PDT on TLC (070)

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 1417 people
created 24 Dec 2015
 
a list of 122 people
created 10 May 2015
 
a list of 51 people
created 17 Mar 2014
 
a list of 467 people
created 29 Jul 2012
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Jeremy Roloff's work have you seen?

Photos

Known For

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Self (5 credits)
 2006-2019 Little People, Big World (TV Series documentary)
Self
- Whose Farm Is It Anyway (2019) ... Self
- To Buy Out or Not to Buy Out (2019) ... Self
- Is This the End? (2019) ... Self
- A New House Hang (2019) ... Self
- God Doesn't Make Mistakes (2019) ... Self
 2019 Fox and Friends (TV Series)
Self
- Episode dated 3 April 2019 (2019) ... Self
 2012 Little People, Big World: Wedding Farm (TV Series documentary)
Self
- Matt Versus the Volcano (2012) ... Self (credit only)
- Big Wedding, Big Problems (2012) ... Self (credit only)
- Molly Moves Out (2012) ... Self
- A Matrimonial Mess (2012) ... Self
 2003-2008 The Oprah Winfrey Show (TV Series)
Self
- Episode dated 24 April 2008 (2008) ... Self
- Episode dated 20 October 2003 (2003) ... Self
 2005 Little People, Big Dreams (TV Special documentary)
Self

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Zach Roloff

Height:

5' 10" (1.78 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Has a twin brother, Zachary Roloff, and two younger siblings, Molly and Jacob Roloff. See more »

Nickname:

Farmer See more »

Star Sign:

Taurus

Contribute to This Page

Free Movies and TV Shows You Can Watch Now

On IMDb TV, you can catch Hollywood hits and popular TV series at no cost. Select any poster below to play the movie, totally free!

Browse free movies and TV series



Recently Viewed