STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 4,576 this week

Jennifer Berry (IV)


Jennifer Berry was born on July 18, 1983 in Houston, Texas, USA. She has been married to Nathan Gooden since April 28, 2007. See full bio »

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 800 people
created 25 Nov 2011
 
a list of 10000 people
created 08 Jun 2016
 
a list of 2993 people
created 25 Nov 2011
 
a list of 3840 people
created 09 Jun 2011
 
a list of 100 people
created 01 Nov 2014
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Jennifer Berry's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

2006
iN Deep Herself
2011

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Self (2 credits)
 2011 iN Deep (TV Series documentary)
Herself
- Cirque School (2011) ... Herself
 2006 Live! with Kelly (TV Series)
Herself
- Episode dated 23 January 2006 (2006) ... Herself
Edit

Personal Details

Other Works:

Appeared in an infomercial, hosted by Vanessa Williams, for "Proactiv Solution" acne medication.
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Graduated from Jenks High School in 2001 and attended the University of Oklahoma with a major in elementary education. Hopes to attain a Master's in education and become an elementary school teacher. See more »

Nickname:

Jen See more »

Star Sign:

Cancer

Contribute to This Page

Stream Action and Adventure Titles With Prime Video

Explore popular action and adventure titles available to stream with Prime Video.

Start your free trial

Free Movies and TV Shows You Can Watch Now

On IMDb TV, you can catch Hollywood hits and popular TV series at no cost. Select any poster below to play the movie, totally free!

Browse free movies and TV series



Recently Viewed