Stassi Schroeder


STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 1,555 this week
Trailer
2:34 | Trailer
Stassi Schroeder was born on June 24, 1988 in New Orleans, Louisiana, USA as Nastassia Bianca Schroeder. She is an actress, known for Sharknado 4: The 4th Awakens (2016), The Motor City Assassin and Ex-Housewife (2019). See full bio »

Zulay Henao Teaches Jay Hand-to-Hand Combat

Jay Pharoah learns how to perform a military choke hold from actor and former Army soldier, Zulay Henao.

Watch the video

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Watch on TV

Vanderpump Rules
The Bitch Is Back (S4, Ep13)
Tue, Apr 07 10:59 AM PDT on BRAVO (086)
Vanderpump Rules
Sex, Lies and Stassi's Videotape (S4, Ep14)
Tue, Apr 07 12:00 PM PDT on BRAVO (086)

Projects In Development

Details only on IMDbPro »

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 2392 people
created 17 Jan 2017
 
a list of 500 images
created 1 month ago
 
a list of 3840 people
created 09 Jun 2011
 
a list of 10000 people
created 14 Oct 2015
 
a list of 10000 people
created 28 Dec 2016
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Stassi Schroeder's work have you seen?

User Polls

Photos

Known For

Ex-Housewife Stassi
(2019)
Hashtaggers Stassi Schroeder
(2016)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (4 credits)
 2019 Ex-Housewife (TV Series)
Stassi
- Episode #1.2 (2019) ... Stassi
 2019 Vanderpumped (TV Series)
 2016 Sharknado 4: The 4th Awakens (TV Movie)
Koening
 2016 Hashtaggers (TV Series)
Stassi Schroeder
- #Zoe101 with Stassi Schroeder (2016) ... Stassi Schroeder
Show Show Self (29 credits)
Show Show Archive footage (3 credits)

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Other Works:

Book: "Next level Basic: The definitive Basic Bitch Handbook". ASIN: B07KWDXB66, ISBN: 1982112468

Official Sites:

Instagram | Twitter

Alternate Names:

Schroeder Family | Nastassia Schroeder | Stassi

Height:

5' 7" (1.7 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Graduated from Loyola Marymount University in 2010 with a Bachelor's Degree in English Writing. See more »

Nickname:

Stassi

Star Sign:

Cancer

Contribute to This Page

Free Movies and TV Shows You Can Watch Now

On IMDb TV, you can catch Hollywood hits and popular TV series at no cost. Select any poster below to play the movie, totally free!

Browse free movies and TV series



Recently Viewed