Thomas Loureiro

STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 114,807 this week
Trailer
1:03 | Trailer
Thomas Loureiro was born on June 10, 1969 in Marlborough, Massachusetts, USA. He is a director and producer, known for The Ultimate Fighter (2005), The Young and the Restless (1973) and MotorHeads (2009). See full bio »

What Zazie Beetz Learned From Working on 'Joker'

On the 2020 Oscars red carpet, Zazie Beetz shares what she took away from working on the set of Joker.

Watch now

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Prime Video

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Thomas Loureiro's work have you seen?

User Polls

Photos

1 video »

Known For

(2004)
(2005-2006)
MotorHeads Director
(2009)
Paradise Hotel Producer
(2003)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Director (5 credits)
 2005-2017 Big Brother (TV Series) (56 episodes)
- Episode #19.39 (2017)
- Episode #19.38 (2017)
- Episode #19.37 (2017)
- Episode #19.36 (2017)
- Episode #19.35 (2017)
 2005-2016 Hell's Kitchen (TV Series) (26 episodes)
- Winner Chosen (2016)
- 3 Chefs Compete (2016)
- 5 Chefs Compete (2016)
- 6 Chefs Compete (2016)
- 7 Chefs Compete (2016)
 2009 MotorHeads (TV Special)
 2005-2006 The Ultimate Fighter (TV Series) (12 episodes)
- Fresh Meat (2006)
- The Jungle (2006)
- Full House (2006)
- The Golden Boy (2006)
Show Show Producer (11 credits)
Show Show Camera and Electrical Department (1 credit)
Show Show Actor (10 credits)
Show Show Miscellaneous Crew (1 credit)

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Tom Loureiro
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Gemini

Contribute to This Page

Free Movies and TV Shows You Can Watch Now

On IMDb TV, you can catch Hollywood hits and popular TV series at no cost. Select any poster below to play the movie, totally free!

Browse free movies and TV series



Recently Viewed