No photo available. Represent Kyle Pittman? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 3,571 this week

Kyle Pittman

Kyle Pittman was born on November 5, 1985 in Frankfurt, Germany as Kyle Lorenzo Pittman. He is a composer and actor, known for I Was a Teenage Antichrist (2011), Ski Wolf (2008) and Moist Fury (2011). See full bio »

Everything New on Disney+ in May

Disney+ is bringing some exciting new movies and series to their catalog of classics! Check out what's streaming this month.

See the full list

Related News

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Prime Video

Watch on TV

Kindergarten Cop
Fri, May 29 2:31 PM PDT on STZESP (652)
Problem Child
Sun, May 31 9:21 PM PDT on STZENFS (651)

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Kyle Pittman's work have you seen?

Known For

Ski Wolf Composer
(2008)
Moist Fury Composer
(2011)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Composer (14 credits)
 2013 Mutantz, Nazis and Zombies (segment "Teenape Vs. The Monster Nazi Apocalypse")
 2013 SexSquatch (Video)
 2012 Return to Blood Fart Lake (music by)
 2011 Moist Fury (music by)
 2009 Taintlight (Video)
 2008 Ski Wolf (music by)
 2008 Film Crew (Video)
 2008 Wet Heat (Video)
 2008 Teenape Goes to Camp (Video) (score by)
 2006 Carnage for the Destroyer (Video) (music by)
 2006 4 Dollars (Short)
Show Show Actor (11 credits)
Show Show Music department (2 credits)
Show Show Director (1 credit)
Show Show Writer (1 credit)
Show Show Cinematographer (1 credit)
Show Show Art department (1 credit)
Show Show Editor (1 credit)
Show Show Producer (1 credit)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Adam K. Heart | Adam Heart
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Scorpio

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed