No photo available. Represent Tugçe Kazaz? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 237,895 this week

Tugçe Kazaz

Tugçe Kazaz was born on August 26, 1982 in Edremit, Balikesir, Turkey. She is an actress, known for A Long Story (2012), Cin geçidi (2017) and Içimde Akan Nehir (2015). She has been married to Seitaridis, Yorgo since September 24, 2005. See full bio »

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 10000 people
created 14 Oct 2015
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Tugçe Kazaz's work have you seen?

Known For

A Long Story Minure
(2012)
Cin geçidi Serap
(2017)
(2015)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (7 credits)
 2017 Cin geçidi
Serap
 2012 A Long Story
Minure
 2012 Son Yaz - Balkanlar 1912 (TV Series)
Zeynep
- Episode #1.1 (2012) ... Zeynep
 2007 Can (TV Movie)
Can
 2003 Kampüsistan (TV Series)
Arzu
- Episode #1.3 (2003) ... Arzu
- Episode #1.2 (2003) ... Arzu
- Episode #1.1 (2003) ... Arzu
Edit

Personal Details

Other Works:

Tv commercial for Filli Boya

Publicity Listings:

21 Magazine Cover Photos | See more »

Alternate Names:

Tugce Kazaz | Tugçe Seitaridis

Height:

5' 11¾" (1.82 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Virgo

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed