STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 14,195 this week

Eric Bolling


Eric Bolling was born on March 2, 1963 in Chicago, Illinois, USA. He is an actor and writer, known for A Night in Compton (2004), America with Eric Bolling (2018) and Cashin' In (2006). He has been married to Adrienne Bolling since October 4, 1997. They have one child. See full bio »

Everything New on Disney+ in May

Disney+ is bringing some exciting new movies and series to their catalog of classics! Check out what's streaming this month.

See the full list

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 8 people
created 27 Apr 2017
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Eric Bolling's work have you seen?

Known For

A Night in Compton Scared Friend
(2004)
Cashin' In Self - Host / Self
(2013-2017)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actor (1 credit)
 2004 A Night in Compton
Scared Friend
Show Show Writer (1 credit)
Show Show Producer (1 credit)
Show Show Self (27 credits)
Show Show Archive footage (9 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Other Works:

Release of his book, "Wake Up, America". See more »

Official Sites:

Facebook | Instagram | See more »

Height:

6' 1" (1.85 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Likes "The Walking Dead" movies. See more »

Nickname:

The Admiral

Star Sign:

Pisces

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed