STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 8,947 this week

Dina Lohan


Dina Lohan was born on September 15, 1962 in New York City, New York, USA as Donata Melina Nicolette Sullivan. She is a producer and actress, known for Living Lohan (2008), Celebrity Big Brother (2018) and Keeping Up with the Kardashians (2007). She was previously married to Michael Lohan. See full bio »

Binge-worthy Streaming TV Series

Want to invest a few hours in front of the TV this weekend? Check out a few of our favorite binge-worthy streaming series.

See the full gallery

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 220 people
created 14 Jul 2016
 
a list of 58 images
created 29 Jun 2013
 
a list of 35 people
created 04 Feb 2015
 
a list of 121 people
created 26 Aug 2012
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Dina Lohan's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

Living Lohan Producer
(2008)
Celebrity Big Brother Herself - Contestant
(2019)
(2007-2019)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Producer (1 credit)
 2008 Living Lohan (TV Series) (executive producer - 2 episodes)
- Burning Down the House (2008) ... (executive producer)
- Mommy Will Fix It (2008) ... (executive producer)
Show Show Actress (1 credit)
Show Show Thanks (1 credit)
Show Show Self (18 credits)
Show Show Archive footage (3 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Official Sites:

Instagram | Twitter

Height:

5' 8" (1.73 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Daughter of John L. Sullivan and Ann Sullivan. See more »

Nickname:

The White Oprah

Star Sign:

Virgo

Contribute to This Page

Stream Popular Action and Adventure Titles With Prime Video

Explore popular action and adventure titles available to stream with Prime Video.

Start your free trial



Recently Viewed