No photo available. Represent Hubertus von Hohenlohe? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 242,899 this week

Hubertus von Hohenlohe

Hubertus von Hohenlohe was born on February 2, 1959 in Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico. See full bio »

Watch the New IMDb Original "You're Not a Monster"

The entire first season of IMDb's first original scripted series, "You're Not a Monster," is available now.

Watch now

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Hubertus von Hohenlohe's work have you seen?

Known For

She Me and Her Soundtrack
(2002)
SOKO Kitzbühel Tommy Kurtz
(2001)
Song.null.fünf Soundtrack
(2005)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Soundtrack (4 credits)
 2010 Falco - Der Poet (Documentary) (performer: "America")
 2005 Song.null.fünf (TV Movie) (writer: "Perfect World")
 2002 She Me and Her (lyrics: "Inch of Hope")
 1994 Monte Video (TV Series) (writer - 1 episode)
- Unproletarische Sendung (1994) ... (writer: "Cyberia")
Show Show Actor (3 credits)
Show Show Writer (1 credit)
Show Show Miscellaneous Crew (1 credit)
Show Show Self (30 credits)
Show Show Archive footage (1 credit)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Hubertus Prinz zu Hohenlohe | Hubertus v Hohenlohe | Hubertus Hohenlohe | Prinz Hubertus von Hohenlohe

Height:

6' 0½" (1.84 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Aquarius

Contribute to This Page

Stream Action and Adventure Titles With Prime Video

Explore popular action and adventure titles available to stream with Prime Video.

Start your free trial

Free Movies and TV Shows You Can Watch Now

On IMDb TV, you can catch Hollywood hits and popular TV series at no cost. Select any poster below to play the movie, totally free!

Browse free movies and TV series



Recently Viewed