No photo available. Represent Todd Zeile? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 11,444 this week

Todd Zeile

Todd Zeile was born on September 9, 1965 in Van Nuys, California, USA as Todd Edward Zeile. He is a producer and actor, known for Zookeeper (2011), Anger Management (2012) and Miracle of San Quentin. He was previously married to Julianne McNamara. See full bio »

Denzel Washington | IMDb Supercut

Take a closer look at the various roles Denzel Washington has played throughout his acting career.

Watch the video

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Prime Video

Watch on TV

Zookeeper
Tue, Feb 25 4:26 AM PST on STZK (626)
Zookeeper
Tue, Feb 25 8:00 PM PST on STZK (626)

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 1407 people
created 24 Dec 2015
 
a list of 464 people
created 23 Sep 2012
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Todd Zeile's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

Zookeeper High Roller
(2011)
Anger Management Producer
(2012-2014)
I Am Producer
(2010)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Producer (6 credits)
 2015 LIP SERVICE: Proof That Baseball Is a Kid's Game (TV Series) (executive producer)
 2012-2014 Anger Management (TV Series) (co-executive producer - 80 episodes)
- Charlie & the 100th Episode (2014) ... (co-executive producer: Estevez Sheen Productions)
- Charlie and the Sexy Swing Vote (2014) ... (co-executive producer: Estevez Sheen Productions)
- Charlie Gets Tied Up with a Catholic Girl (2014) ... (co-executive producer: Estevez Sheen Productions)
- Charlie and the Epic Relationship Fail (2014) ... (co-executive producer: Estevez Sheen Productions)
- Charlie & the Return of the Danger Girl (2014) ... (co-executive producer: Estevez Sheen Productions)
 2011 Comedy Central Roast of Charlie Sheen (TV Special documentary) (co-producer)
 2010/I I Am (producer)
 2005 Dirty Deeds (executive producer)
Show Show Actor (7 credits)
Show Show Soundtrack (1 credit)
Show Show Miscellaneous Crew (1 credit)
Show Show Self (11 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Publicity Listings:

1 Article | See more »

Height:

6' 1" (1.85 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Back with the Mets as a reserve infielder. See more »

Trademark:

Switching teams

Nickname:

Ziplock

Star Sign:

Virgo

Contribute to This Page

Free Movies and TV Shows You Can Watch Now

On IMDb TV, you can catch Hollywood hits and popular TV series at no cost. Select any poster below to play the movie, totally free!

Browse free movies and TV series



Recently Viewed