Coco Austin


STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 695 this week
Trailer
1:38 | Trailer
Nicole Austin was born in 1979 in Palos Verdes, California. Austin later lived in Albequerque, New Mexico at the age of 10. She began dancing and acting during her childhood and teenage years. Once becoming an adult, Austin began to modeling in swimsuit competitions, calendars, catalogs and videos. Once becoming a model, Austin enlarged her ... See full bio »

What Show Is Erin Moriarty Watching for the Fifth Time?

The star of "The Boys" has a great Watchlist that she can't stop re-watching.

Watch now

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Prime Video

Watch on TV

Unsung Hollywood
Ice-T (S3, Ep11)
Wed, Sep 25 7:00 PM PDT on TVONE (163)
Think Like a Man Too
Wed, Oct 02 8:25 PM PDT on FXM (074)

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 42 people
created 8 months ago
 
a list of 25 people
created 27 Dec 2012
 
a list of 30 people
created 16 Jun 2014
 
a list of 27 people
created 06 Oct 2013
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Coco Austin's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

Law & Order: Special Victims Unit Porn Queen / Traci Bell / Venus
(2004-2012)
Steal Wheels Biker Sister
Angel Blade Darla
(2002)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (12 credits)
  Steal Wheels (pre-production)
Biker Sister
  King Dog (filming)
Charlotte (rumored)
 2017 Difficult People (TV Series)
Doctor
- Cindarestylox (2017) ... Doctor
 2015/I What Now
Coco Austin
 2014 Think Like a Man Too
Coco
 2013 Santorini Blue
Susan - Dr. Lewis' Secretary (as Nicole Austin)
 2004-2012 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (TV Series)
Venus / Traci Bell / Porn Queen
- Theatre Tricks (2012) ... Venus (as Coco Nicole Austin)
- Fight (2007) ... Traci Bell (as Coco Nicole Austin)
- Head (2004) ... Porn Queen (as CoCo)
 2007 BelzerVizion (Short)
CoCo (as Nicole Austin)
 2006 Copy That (Short)
Coco (as Nicole Austin)
 2004 The Dirty Monks (Video)
Pete's Assistant (as Nicole Austin)
 2002 Desert Rose
Angela Rose (as Nicole Austin)
 2002 Angel Blade
Darla (as Nicole Austin)
Show Show Writer (1 credit)
Show Show Producer (1 credit)
Show Show Self (42 credits)
Show Show Archive footage (2 credits)

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Other Works:

Music video for O.T. Genasis: "CoCo"

Publicity Listings:

2 Pictorials | See more »

Official Sites:

Coco's World

Alternate Names:

Nichol 'Coco' | Coco Nicole Austin | Nicole Austin | CoCo | Coco

Height:

5' 2" (1.57 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Personal Quote:

I've always had a booty even when I was a baby, and when I was in high school and was skinny, I still had the booty. In Hollywood's eyes, the perfect women has to be a stick figure, tall, blonde hair, with big boobs. See more »

Trivia:

She has 39DD breasts. See more »

Trademark:

Her large, uniquely shaped buttocks. See more »

Nickname:

Coco

Star Sign:

Pisces

Contribute to This Page

Stream Action and Adventure Titles With Prime Video

Explore popular action and adventure titles available to stream with Prime Video.

Start your free trial

Free Movies and TV Shows You Can Watch Now

On IMDb TV, you can catch Hollywood hits and popular TV series at no cost. Select any poster below to play the movie, totally free!

Browse free movies and TV series



Recently Viewed