No photo available. Represent Gaby Black? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 8,341 this week

Gaby Black (II)

Gaby Black was born on November 28, 1977 in Romania. She is an actress. See full bio »

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Gaby Black's work have you seen?

Known For

Virtualia 2 Actress
(2001)
Cuba Actress
(2000)
Virtualia Actress
(2005)
Top Shelf Pussy Actress
(2001)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (25 credits)
 2006 100% from Behind (Video) (as Gabby Black)
 2005 Virtualia (TV Series)
 2004 Anal Strike (Video)
 2004 Hustler XXX 4 on 1 (Video)
 2003 Anal Expo: Erotomania (Video)
 2003 Big Tit Anal Adventures (Video)
 2003 Mélanie la jouisseuse (Video)
 2003 Intimate Treasures (Video)
 2002 Anal Porn Party (Video) (as Gabby Black)
 2002 Nosferatu (Video)
 2002 Sex Machine (Video)
 2002 Private Superfuckers 11: Serial Sex (Video) (as Gaby)
 2001 Busty Anal Adventures (Video)
 2001 Top Shelf Pussy (TV Series)
- Aftershower Fun (2001) ... (as Gabi)
 2001 XXX Teen Amateurs 1 (Video) (as Rita)
 2001 True Anal Stories 14 (Video)
 2001 2 on 1 #9 (Video)
 2001 Private Gold 44: Riviera 1 (Video)
Golf Player
 2001 Virtualia 2 (Video)
 2000 2'fers 5 (Video)
 2000 Cuba
 1997 Teenage Sex Shots 3 (Video) (as Rita)
Show Show Self (1 credit)
Show Show Archive footage (3 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Agnetta | Gabby Black | Gabi Black | Gabi | Gaby | Rita
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Gabriella Black See more »

Star Sign:

Sagittarius

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed