No photo available. Represent Electra Telesford? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 6,019,296 this week

Electra Telesford

Electra Telesford was born on March 9, 1989 in Bronx, New York, USA. She is an actress, known for Stepmom (1998). See full bio »

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Prime Video

Watch on TV

Stepmom
Sat, Mar 07 6:00 PM PST on OVATION (111)
Stepmom
Sun, Mar 08 4:00 PM PDT on OVATION (111)

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Electra Telesford's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

Stepmom Anna's Friend
1998

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (1 credit)
 1998 Stepmom
Anna's Friend
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Electra Kendal

Height:

5' 11½" (1.82 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Is currently engaged to American Model and Actor Corey Lay. See more »

Nickname:

Elle Darko

Star Sign:

Pisces

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed