No photo available. Represent Catherine Schultz? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 1,497,492 this week

Catherine Schultz

Catherine Schultz was born on January 11, 1954 in Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, USA. She is known for her work on Splash (1984), The Stuff (1985) and Not for Publication (1984). See full bio »

Back in the Day: Actors' Early Roles

Take a look back at the early roles of some of Hollywood's heavy hitters.

See the full gallery

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Prime Video

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Catherine Schultz's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

Splash Stunts
(1984)
The Stuff Waitress
(1985)
(1984)
Futuropolis Lieutenant Luna
(1984)

Filmography

Jump to: Actress | Stunts
Hide Hide Show Show Actress (3 credits)
 1985 The Stuff
Waitress
 1984 Futuropolis (Short)
Lieutenant Luna
 1984 Not for Publication
Maureen
Hide Hide Show Show Stunts (1 credit)
 1984 Splash (stunts)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Katie Schultz
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Capricorn

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed