Kristofer McNeeley


STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 64,609 this week
Trailer
2:02 | Trailer
Kristofer McNeeley was born on September 24, 1974 in Oklahoma City, Oklahoma, USA. He is a producer and actor, known for Birds of Prey (2002), Great Plains (2016) and Caught (2015). He has been married to Alison Spuck McNeeley since November 17, 2007. They have two children. See full bio »
1 video »

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Prime Video

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 1959 people
created 13 Jan 2014
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Kristofer McNeeley's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

Birds of Prey Frankie Spitz
(2002)
Great Plains Producer
(2016)
Caught Producer
(2015)
Deadly Detention Producer
(2017)

Filmography

Jump to: Producer | Actor | Writer | Self
Hide Hide Show Show Producer (44 credits)
 2019 Mystery 101: Dead Talk (TV Movie) (executive producer)
 2019 Love on Repeat (TV Movie) (executive producer)
 2019 A Model Kidnapping (executive producer)
 2019 Fear Bay (executive producer)
 2019 Mystery 101: Playing Dead (TV Movie) (executive producer)
 2019 Fatal Getaway (executive producer)
 2019 Hidden in Plain Sight (TV Movie) (executive producer)
 2019 The Husband (producer)
 2019 Secrets in a Small Town (TV Movie) (executive producer)
 2019 In Bed with a Killer (TV Movie) (executive producer)
 2019 Mystery 101 (TV Movie) (executive producer)
 2018 Jingle Around the Clock (TV Movie) (executive producer)
 2018 Sins and Seduction (TV Movie) (executive producer)
 2018 Every Other Holiday (producer)
 2018 'He's Watching' (TV Movie) (executive producer)
 2018 Her Worst Nightmare (TV Movie) (executive producer)
 2018 Babysitter's Nightmare (TV Movie) (executive producer)
 2018 The Neighborhood Nightmare (TV Movie) (executive producer)
 2018 Nightclub Secrets (executive producer)
 2018 Deadly Matrimony (TV Movie) (executive producer)
 2018 A Deadly View (executive producer)
 2018 My Teacher, My Obsession (TV Movie) (executive producer)
 2018 Autumn Stables (TV Movie) (executive producer)
 2018 Blood, Sweat, and Lies (TV Movie) (executive producer)
 2017 Winter Wedding (executive producer)
 2017 The Perfect Christmas Present (TV Movie) (executive producer)
 2017 Road Less Traveled (TV Movie) (executive producer)
 2017 Deadly Detention (executive producer)
 2017 Unwritten Obsession (TV Movie) (executive producer)
 2017 Locked In (TV Movie) (executive producer)
 2017 ExPatriot (producer)
 2017/III Forsaken (executive producer)
 2017 The Good Nanny (TV Movie) (executive producer)
 2017 Secrets in Suburbia (TV Movie) (executive producer)
 2017 Killer App (executive producer)
 2016 The Follower (TV Movie) (executive producer)
 2016 The Engagement Clause (TV Movie) (executive producer)
 2016 Cup of Love (executive producer)
 2016 Great Plains (producer)
 2015/II Abducted (TV Movie) (co-executive producer)
 2015/I Caught (associate producer)
 2015 How Sarah Got Her Wings (co-executive producer)
 2015 A Teacher's Obsession (TV Movie) (co-executive producer)
 2015 Lethal Seduction (co-executive producer)
Show Show Actor (10 credits)
Show Show Writer (1 credit)
Show Show Self (1 credit)

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Kristofer McNeely
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Libra

Contribute to This Page

Stream Popular Action and Adventure Titles With Prime Video

Explore popular action and adventure titles available to stream with Prime Video.

Start your free trial



Recently Viewed