Daliléia Ayala was born on October 13, 1956 in Goiânia, Goiás, Brazil. See full bio »

Who Was Considered for 'Once Upon a Time... in Hollywood'?

Quentin Tarantino's film had an impressive awards season run, but DiCaprio and Pitt weren't the only stars considered for the film.

Watch now

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 171 people
created 29 Jan 2016
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Daliléia Ayala's work have you seen?

Known For

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (18 credits)
Hide Hide Show Show Makeup Department (1 credit)
 1982 O Menino Jornaleiro (makeup artist)
Hide Hide Show Show Script and Continuity Department (1 credit)
 1982 O Menino Jornaleiro (continuity)
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Daliléa Ayala

Star Sign:

Libra

Contribute to This Page

Free Movies and TV Shows You Can Watch Now

On IMDb TV, you can catch Hollywood hits and popular TV series at no cost. Select any poster below to play the movie, totally free!

Browse free movies and TV series



Recently Viewed