Edit
Fargo (TV Series 2014– ) Poster

(2014– )

Full Cast & Crew

Series Directed by 

Michael Uppendahl ... (5 episodes, 2015-2017)
Keith Gordon ... (4 episodes, 2015-2017)
Randall Einhorn ... (3 episodes, 2014-2015)
Adam Bernstein ... (2 episodes, 2014)
Colin Bucksey ... (2 episodes, 2014)
Matt Shakman ... (2 episodes, 2014)
Scott Winant ... (2 episodes, 2014)
Noah Hawley ... (2 episodes, 2015-2017)
Adam Arkin ... (2 episodes, 2015)
Jeffrey Reiner ... (2 episodes, 2015)
Mike Barker ... (2 episodes, 2017)
Dearbhla Walsh ... (2 episodes, 2017)
John Cameron ... (1 episode, 2017)

Series Writing Credits  

Monica Beletsky ... (2 episodes, 2017)
Steve Blackman ... (2 episodes, 2015)
Robert De Laurentiis ... (4 episodes, 2015-2017)
Noah Hawley ... (30 episodes, 2014-2017)
Ben Nedivi ... (4 episodes, 2015-2017)
Matt Wolpert ... (4 episodes, 2015-2017)

Series Cast  

...
...
...
...
...
...
...
...
...
...
...
...
...
...
...
...
...
...
...
...
...
...
...
...
...
 Noreen Vanderslice 8 episodes, 2015
...
...
...
...
...
...
...
...
...
...
...
 Native American Housekeeper 6 episodes, 2015
...
...
...
...
...
...
...
...
...
...
 Kitty Nygaard 5 episodes, 2014
...
...
...
 Madeline 5 episodes, 2017
...
...
Todd Mann ...
...
...
...
...
...
 Ida Thurman 4 episodes, 2014
...
...
 Ben Schmidt 4 episodes, 2014
...
Gordon S. Miller ...
...
...
 Gordo Nygaard 4 episodes, 2014
...
...
 Ennis Stussy 3 episodes, 2017
...
...
...
 Scotty Pullover 3 episodes, 2017
...
 Hamish Broker 3 episodes, 2015
...
...
...
...
 Emmit Acting Double 3 episodes, 2017
...
Matt Cooke ...
...
 Bud Jorgenlen 3 episodes, 2015
...
 Gloria Wuddle 3 episodes, 2015
...
 Maurice LeFay 2 episodes, 2017
...
...
...
 Vern Thurman 2 episodes, 2014
...
 Burt Canton 2 episodes, 2014
...
...
 Jemma Stalone 2 episodes, 2014
...
...
 Pearl Nygaard 2 episodes, 2014
...
...
 Buck Olander 2 episodes, 2017
Bob Bainborough ...
 Maynard Oltorf 2 episodes, 2015
...
 Ron Burgle 2 episodes, 2017
...
 Earl (Gas Station Clerk) 2 episodes, 2017
...
...
 Young Man 2 episodes, 2014
Markus Parilo ...
 The Undertaker 2 episodes, 2015
Amanda Friesen ...
 Young Woman 2 episodes, 2014
...
...
 Naked Man / ... 2 episodes, 2014
Brian Jensen ...
 Mr. Rundle 2 episodes, 2014
Karen Johnson-Diamond ...
 Hotel Owner 2 episodes, 2014
...
 Agent Buchwald 2 episodes, 2014
...
James Binkley ...
 Mr. Carlyle 2 episodes, 2014
Jade Davis ...
 Single Woman 2 episodes, 2014
...
 Louise Weezy Canton 2 episodes, 2014
...
 Mickey Grout 2 episodes, 2015
Carrie Colak ...
 Bartender 2 episodes, 2014
...
 Mr. Jergen 2 episodes, 2014
...
Roger LeBlanc ...
 Calamity Joe 2 episodes, 2014
...
 Joey Seymour 2 episodes, 2015
...
 Mr. Tripoli 2 episodes, 2014
...
...
 Roost Bolton 2 episodes, 2015
...
 Mail Clerk / ... 2 episodes, 2014-2017
Ben Wong ...
 Broker #2 2 episodes, 2014
...
...
...
...
...
...
...
 Colonel Horst Lagerfeld 1 episode, 2017
...
Fabian Busch ...
 Jakob Ungerleider 1 episode, 2017
...
...
...
Hardee T. Lineham ...
 Irv Blumkin 1 episode, 2017
...
 Deb (Irv's Secretary) 1 episode, 2017
...
 George Stussy 1 episode, 2017
...
 Kellerman 1 episode, 2015
...
 Neil Armstrong 1 episode, 2017
Haley Shearing ...
 Waitress 1 episode, 2017
John Warkentin ...
 Parking Lot Attendant 1 episode, 2017
...
 Ray Almond 1 episode, 2014
...
 Judge Mundt 1 episode, 2015
...
 Jack Hawk 1 episode, 2015
Roger V. Burton ...
 Old Howard Zimmerman 1 episode, 2017
...
Shaya Jalili ...
 Gavrilo Princip 1 episode, 2017
Nikolina Viskovic ...
 Millie (National Trust Clerk) 1 episode, 2017
Mark Cowling ...
 Mueller 1 episode, 2015
...
...
...
 Drug Dealer 1 episode, 2017
...
 Hans Muderlack 1 episode, 2017
Ray G. Thunderchild ...
 Parolee 1 episode, 2017
...
 Young Stavros 1 episode, 2014
...
...
 Photographer 1 episode, 2017
Dinah Gaston ...
 Motel House Keeper 1 episode, 2017
Wekamot Oneka ...
 Mike the Bank Janitor 1 episode, 2017
...
 Detective 1 episode, 2017
...
 Young Helena 1 episode, 2014
...
 Grover Briansdottir 1 episode, 2014
...
 Nurse Faber 1 episode, 2014
...
 Sam Hess 1 episode, 2014
...
Ifé Abiola ...
 Intake Cop 1 episode, 2017
Joe Dodds ...
 Marvin Stussy 1 episode, 2017
Ravonna Dow ...
 Parole Board Clerk 1 episode, 2017
Mike E. Johnson ...
 Janitor 1 episode, 2017
...
 Zimmerman's Assistant 1 episode, 2017
...
...
 Bartender 1 episode, 2015
Christopher Gamble ...
...
 Wedding Shop Assistant 1 episode, 2017
...
 Motel Clerk 1 episode, 2017
Don Masters ...
 Giant Criminal 1 episode, 2017
Mara Stevens ...
 Female Ex-Con 1 episode, 2017
Kealey Storrs ...
 Father (Hunter) 1 episode, 2017
...
 Young Father 1 episode, 2014
...
...
 Percy Bluth 1 episode, 2015
Jesse J. Pierce ...
 Shitkicker #1 1 episode, 2015
...
 Brey Adams 1 episode, 2017
...
 Claude Applegate 1 episode, 2017
Jake Bunyan ...
 Son (Hunter) 1 episode, 2017
Chris Casson ...
 Meeker Country Cop 1 episode, 2017
...
 Sergeant 1 episode, 2017
...
 Agent Honeycomb 1 episode, 2017
...
 Male Ex-Con 1 episode, 2017
Marty Antonini ...
 Delivery Man 1 episode, 2014
Jill Belland ...
 TV News Anchor 1 episode, 2014
Oakley Marlett ...
...
 Officer Garfield 1 episode, 2015
Aaron Zeffer ...
 Shitkicker #2 1 episode, 2015
...
 U.S. Marshal Red Vonnegut 1 episode, 2017
...
 Waitress 1 episode, 2017
Virgil Chow ...
 Man (Donald Woo) 1 episode, 2017
...
 Mennonite Ex-Con 1 episode, 2017
Mike Higgins ...
 St. Cloud Cop 1 episode, 2017
Aidan Hamilton ...
Ethan Karlsen ...
 Young Dmitri 1 episode, 2014
...
 Ari Ziskind 1 episode, 2014
Ben Rose ...
 Parking Lot Cashier 1 episode, 2014
...
 Bus Driver 1 episode, 2014
Ross Clendening ...
 Shitkicker #3 1 episode, 2015
...
 SD Trooper Bowden 1 episode, 2015
Bobby Jerome Izat ...
 U.S. Marshal 1 episode, 2017
...
 Burt Lurdsman (Sponsor) 1 episode, 2017
...
 Waiter #1 1 episode, 2017
Barbara Wallace ...
...
 Waitress 1 episode, 2017
Dean Barrett ...
Catherine Forbes ...
 Barbara 1 episode, 2014
Paula Humby ...
 Perky Clerk 1 episode, 2014
...
 State Cop #1 1 episode, 2015
Paul Welch ...
 State Trooper Darnell 1 episode, 2015
...
 Waitress 1 episode, 2015
...
 Valet #1 1 episode, 2017
...
Michael Shepherd ...
 Bartender 1 episode, 2017
...
 Helena Milos 1 episode, 2014
...
 Winstanley Skarsgaard 1 episode, 2014
...
 Deputy Auerbach 1 episode, 2014
Leslie Maynes ...
 FBI Secretary 1 episode, 2014
Sharilyn Poole ...
 Female Clerk 1 episode, 2014
...
...
 The Bank 1 episode, 2015
...
 SD Trooper Milch 1 episode, 2015
...
 Grover Littlejohn 1 episode, 2015
...
 Fry Cook 1 episode, 2015
...
Aaron Belot ...
 Young Stasi Officer 1 episode, 2017
Jennifer Boudreau ...
...
 Doctor Esbit 1 episode, 2014
...
...
 Dick Semel 1 episode, 2014
James D. Hopkin ...
 SAC David Even 1 episode, 2014
...
 Uniform Officer 1 episode, 2014
Barbara Gates Wilson ...
 Lindey Snuth 1 episode, 2014
...
 Virgil Bauer 1 episode, 2015
Victor Hawryluk ...
 Dodd Gerhardt (12 yrs) 1 episode, 2015
...
 SD Trooper 1 episode, 2015
Thomas Rayment ...
 Bully #1 1 episode, 2015
...
 Toothpick Man 1 episode, 2017
Graeme Black ...
 Young Man #2 1 episode, 2014
Daniel Fong ...
Christy Greene ...
 Aquacise Trainer 1 episode, 2014
...
 Deputy Taft 1 episode, 2014
Tarra Riley ...
John Treleaven ...
...
...
Will Simpson ...
 Bully #2 1 episode, 2015
...
 Clyde Butterworth 1 episode, 2015
...
 Toothpick Man's Partner 1 episode, 2017
Peter Dorrius ...
James Dugan ...
 Olaf Creech 1 episode, 2014
Kirk Heuser ...
 Jeremy Hoffstead 1 episode, 2014
...
 Buck Young 1 episode, 2014
...
 Restaurant Man 1 episode, 2014
Greg Spielman ...
...
 Sue Roundtree 1 episode, 2014
David Jacox ...
Gregory 'Dominic' Odjig ...
 Running Bear 1 episode, 2015
...
 The Book 1 episode, 2015
Randy Birch ...
 Bartender 1 episode, 2014
...
 Wink Jourdain 1 episode, 2014
Richard Sherry ...
 Stun Meadows 1 episode, 2014
...
 Syd Schwartz 1 episode, 2015
Rob Graham ...
 Donut Clerk 1 episode, 2015
...
 Teacher 1 episode, 2015
Gayl Veinotte ...
 Sue Colson 1 episode, 2015
...
Tammy Roberts ...
Kevin Corey ...
 Man at Service Station 1 episode, 2015
...
Cliff Liknes ...
 Kellerman Goon #1 1 episode, 2015
Sarah Elias ...
 Bartender 1 episode, 2014
Darrell Orydzuk ...
 Broker #1 1 episode, 2014
...
Anna Sundberg ...
 Patty Knicklebocker 1 episode, 2014
...
 Kellerman Goon #2 1 episode, 2015
...
Libby Seltzer ...
 Molly 12 Yrs 1 episode, 2015
...
 Waitress 1 episode, 2014
Marty Ronaghan ...
 Perky Checkout Clerk 1 episode, 2014
...
 Molly 18 Yrs 1 episode, 2015
...
 Magician 1 episode, 2015
Paul Toman ...
 Man in Chair With No Ears 1 episode, 2015
...
Dayle Krall ...
 Magician's Assistant 1 episode, 2014
Lydia Lau ...
Dennis Corrie ...
 Old Man 1 episode, 2015
Samuel Marty ...
 Young Hanzee 1 episode, 2015
Karl Sine ...
 Trucker 1 episode, 2015
...
 Tahir El Kachief 1 episode, 2014
Artem Fomitchev ...
...
Jaylee House-Simeon ...
 School Kid 1 episode, 2015
Gordon Rix ...
 Dr. Emilious 1 episode, 2015
Dawson Goodstoney ...
 School Kid 1 episode, 2015
...
Chandler Kerr ...
Bodee Beaver ...
 School Kid 1 episode, 2015
Cameron Hamilton ...
 Grimly Son 1 episode, 2015
...
 Bjorn Gruffenson 1 episode, 2015
Sabrina Saddleback ...
Andrew Legg ...
Louie Loutis ...
 Spanish American War Vet 1 episode, 2015
Zandus Snow ...
 School Kid 1 episode, 2015
Cooper Davies ...
 Baby Bernadette 1 episode, 2014
...
 Bemidji Police Officer (uncredited) 5 episodes, 2014
Jules Hobson ...
 Gerhardt Mafia (uncredited) 4 episodes, 2015
...
 Kansas City Goon (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2015
...
 Police Officer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2014
...
 Aquasizer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2014
Ryan Suffesick ...
 Police Officer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2014
Nicola Wilson ...
 Office Clerk (uncredited) 1 episode, 2014
Gwyn Auger ...
 Passerby (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
...
 Man in Parka (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
T. Michael Morris ...
 Background Performer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
...
 Secretary (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
...
 Gerhardt Henchman (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
...
 Bar Patron (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
...
 Jewish Prisoner (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Tracey Knaus ...
 Bentley Owner / ... (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
...
 Waitress (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Steve Tsang ...
 Bentley Owner / ... (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017

Series Produced by 

Steve Blackman ... consulting producer / co-executive producer (30 episodes, 2014-2017)
John Cameron ... executive producer / co-executive producer (30 episodes, 2014-2017)
Ethan Coen ... executive producer (30 episodes, 2014-2017)
Joel Coen ... executive producer (30 episodes, 2014-2017)
Michael Frislev ... producer (30 episodes, 2014-2017)
Noah Hawley ... executive producer (30 episodes, 2014-2017)
Warren Littlefield ... executive producer (30 episodes, 2014-2017)
Ben Nedivi ... consulting producer / co-executive producer (30 episodes, 2014-2017)
Chad Oakes ... producer (30 episodes, 2014-2017)
Kim Todd ... producer / supervising producer (30 episodes, 2014-2017)
Matt Wolpert ... consulting producer / co-executive producer (30 episodes, 2014-2017)
Robert De Laurentiis ... consulting producer / co-executive producer (25 episodes, 2014-2017)
Leslie Cowan ... co-producer / producer (20 episodes, 2015-2017)
Peter Chomsky ... co-producer (10 episodes, 2014)
Andrea P. Stilgenbauer ... associate producer (10 episodes, 2014)
Gerrit Furutani ... co-producer (10 episodes, 2015)
Monica Beletsky ... supervising producer (10 episodes, 2017)
Regis Kimble ... producer (10 episodes, 2017)
Nishika Kumble ... associate producer (10 episodes, 2017)
Gregg Tilson ... co-producer (10 episodes, 2017)
Geyer Kosinski ... executive producer (9 episodes, 2014)
Adam Bernstein ... executive producer (2 episodes, 2014)
Erik Holmberg ... producer (1 episode, 2017)

Series Music by 

Jeff Russo ... (30 episodes, 2014-2017)

Series Cinematography by 

Dana Gonzales ... (20 episodes, 2014-2017)
Craig Wrobleski ... (8 episodes, 2015-2017)
Matthew J. Lloyd ... (2 episodes, 2014)

Series Film Editing by 

Regis Kimble ... (11 episodes, 2014-2017)
Skip Macdonald ... (8 episodes, 2014-2015)
Bridget Durnford ... (6 episodes, 2014-2015)
Curtis Thurber ... (3 episodes, 2015-2017)
Henk Van Eeghen ... (3 episodes, 2017)
Andrew Seklir ... (2 episodes, 2017)

Series Casting By 

Rachel Tenner ... (30 episodes, 2014-2017)
Stephanie Gorin ... (10 episodes, 2014)

Series Production Design by 

Warren Alan Young ... (18 episodes, 2014-2015)
Elisabeth Williams ... (10 episodes, 2017)
John Blackie ... (2 episodes, 2014)

Series Art Direction by 

Bill Ives ... (18 episodes, 2014-2015)
Elisabeth Williams ... (10 episodes, 2015)
Larry Spittle ... (10 episodes, 2017)
Trevor Smith ... (8 episodes, 2014)
Sylvain Gingras ... (6 episodes, 2015)
Myron Hyrak ... (2 episodes, 2015)
Trevor Smith ... (1 episode, 2014)

Series Set Decoration by 

Shirley Inget ... (10 episodes, 2014-2015)
Darlene Lewis ... (10 episodes, 2015-2017)
Paul Healy ... (2 episodes, 2014)
Jennifer Greenberg ... (1 episode, 2017)

Series Costume Design by 

Carol Case ... (29 episodes, 2014-2017)

Series Makeup Department 

Danielle Hanson ... first assistant make up artist (29 episodes, 2014-2017)
Gail Kennedy ... makeup department head / makeup designer / prosthetic makeup artist / special makeup fx designer / special makeup effects artist (29 episodes, 2014-2017)
Carol F. Doran ... Wigs Created By / wig maker (20 episodes, 2014-2017)
Chris Harrison-Glimsdale ... head hair department / hair department head (19 episodes, 2014-2015)
Tracy Murray ... hair stylist (19 episodes, 2014-2015)
Angela McIntosh ... makeup artist / assistant makeup artist (16 episodes, 2014-2015)
David Trainor ... prosthetics maker / special makeup effects artist (15 episodes, 2014-2015)
Joanne Preece ... assistant makeup department head / key makeup artist (12 episodes, 2014-2015)
Gunther Schetterer ... first assistant makeup artist / assistant makeup artist (12 episodes, 2014-2015)
Keith Sayer ... makeup/hair: billy bob thorton (9 episodes, 2014)
Linda Nelson ... assistant hair stylist (9 episodes, 2015)
Jenni Macdonald ... makeup artist (2 episodes, 2014)
Marlaine Andresen ... assistant makeup artist (2 episodes, 2015)
Christina Scott ... special makeup effects artist (1 episode, 2015)

Series Production Management 

Romy Barber ... executive director of post production: mgm studios (29 episodes, 2014-2017)
Leslie Cowan ... unit production manager (21 episodes, 2014-2017)
Garfield Whitman ... post-production supervisor (10 episodes, 2014)
Todd Leykamp ... post-production supervisor / post-production supervisor: LA (10 episodes, 2015)
Lynda McKenzie ... post-production supervisor / post-production supervisor: TO (10 episodes, 2015)
Crystal Rose Holmes ... post-production supervisor (10 episodes, 2017)
Howard Porter ... post-production supervisor (10 episodes, 2017)
Petros Danabassis ... unit production manager (2 episodes, 2014)
Michelle Gougeon ... production coordinator (1 episode, 2015)
Robert Hilton ... location manager (1 episode, 2015)
Robert Andrew Reeves ... unit production manager: Los Angeles (1 episode, 2017)

Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Regan Kosior ... trainee assistant director (20 episodes, 2014-2015)
Emily Renner Wallace ... third assistant director / first assistant director (17 episodes, 2014-2017)
Cory Faulkner ... first assistant director (14 episodes, 2014-2017)
Lisa Jemus ... third assistant director / daily third assistant director (12 episodes, 2014-2017)
Emily Miller ... trainee assistant director / third assistant director / ad pa (12 episodes, 2015-2017)
Martin Pedersen ... second assistant director (11 episodes, 2014-2017)
Phil Chipera ... first assistant director (11 episodes, 2014-2015)
Lorie Gibson ... second assistant director (10 episodes, 2014-2015)
Amanda Zotek ... additional assistant director (10 episodes, 2017)
Alex Burnett ... first assistant director / second assistant director (7 episodes, 2015-2017)
Joel Ferguson ... ad pa (4 episodes, 2015)
Johanna Posthuma ... third assistant director (2 episodes, 2014)
Michele Williams ... second assistant director (2 episodes, 2014)
Sandi Cameron ... script supervisor (1 episode, 2015)
Taylor Phillips ... first assistant director (1 episode, 2017)
Ruby Stillwater ... second assistant director (1 episode, 2017)
Richard Duffy ... first assistant director (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2015)
Warren Cronin ... daily assistant director (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Anderson Vilien ... second second assistant director (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)

Series Art Department 

Chauntel Swann ... on set: scenic painter / scenic painter (21 episodes, 2014-2017)
Greg Auch ... assistant property master (20 episodes, 2014-2015)
Crystal Husum ... paint coordinator (20 episodes, 2014-2015)
Shona Knorr ... set dresser (20 episodes, 2015-2017)
Evan Spence ... set designer (20 episodes, 2015-2017)
Barbara Chandler ... lead scenic painter (19 episodes, 2014-2015)
Dawn-Anne Coulson ... art department coordinator / construction buyer (19 episodes, 2014-2015)
Justin Onofriechuk ... property master / on-set property master (19 episodes, 2014-2015)
Terry Shewchuk ... prop maker (19 episodes, 2015-2017)
Travis Shewchuk ... prop maker (19 episodes, 2015-2017)
Colin Paul ... assistant set decorator / lead buyer set decoration / lead set decoration buyer (18 episodes, 2015-2017)
Ileana Tschabold ... assistant on-set dresser (16 episodes, 2014-2015)
Jackie Bagley ... assistant art director / graphics designer (12 episodes, 2014-2015)
Marie Massolin ... assistant art director (12 episodes, 2015-2017)
Caitlin Jane Parsons ... on-set dresser (11 episodes, 2014-2015)
John Mccourt ... carpenter / lead scenic carpenter (11 episodes, 2015-2017)
Tom Yaremko ... head greens (10 episodes, 2014-2017)
Nolanda Albers ... set dresser (10 episodes, 2014)
Cathy Cowan ... assistant art director (10 episodes, 2014)
Darcy Healy ... props (10 episodes, 2014)
Amber Humphries ... assistant set decorator / set decoration buyer (10 episodes, 2014)
Joel Tobman ... graphic designer / assistant art director (10 episodes, 2014)
Ken Wills ... property master (10 episodes, 2014)
Jennifer Bain ... graphic designer (10 episodes, 2015)
Mark Jones ... lead set dresser (10 episodes, 2015)
Blaine Gnarls Smith ... head greens (10 episodes, 2015)
Matthew Carswell ... on-set dresser (10 episodes, 2017)
Alfred A. Arndt ... construction coordinator (9 episodes, 2014-2015)
Prescott Beresh ... set dresser (9 episodes, 2014)
Craig Humphries ... assistant art director (9 episodes, 2014)
Chris Ball ... props (9 episodes, 2015)
Sarah Shruger-Thibodeau ... set dresser (9 episodes, 2015)
Brian Beaulieu ... props (8 episodes, 2017)
Kelly Pietras ... on set dresser (6 episodes, 2015)
Laura Cuthill-Luft ... props buyer / set decoration buyer (4 episodes, 2015)
Eliza Hooker ... lead dresser (4 episodes, 2015)
Greg Chown ... storyboard artist (2 episodes, 2014)
Steven Kajorinne ... set dresser (2 episodes, 2014)
Alex Lingnau ... lead dresser (2 episodes, 2014)
Kimberley Zaharko ... set designer (2 episodes, 2014)
Luke Burton ... set dresser (2 episodes, 2015)
Jeffrey Henderson ... storyboard artist (1 episode, 2014)
Jürgen Lutze ... construction coordinator (1 episode, 2014)
Ty Semaka ... graphic designer (1 episode, 2015)
Jeremy Gillespie ... graphic designer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)

Series Sound Department 

Michael Playfair ... production sound mixer / sound mixer (29 episodes, 2014-2017)
Valerie Siu ... sound assistant (29 episodes, 2014-2017)
Rob Bertola ... sound editor / sound effects editor (20 episodes, 2015-2017)
Kirk Lynds ... re-recording mixer (20 episodes, 2015-2017)
Brent Planiden ... adr editor / adr recordist / adr mixer (14 episodes, 2014-2017)
Mike Markiw ... production sound mixer: second unit / production sound mixer (14 episodes, 2014-2015)
James Bastable ... adr recording mixer (13 episodes, 2015-2017)
Kurt Nicholas Forshager ... sound supervisor (11 episodes, 2014-2015)
Kevin W. Buchholz ... supervising sound editor (10 episodes, 2014)
Adam DeCoster ... foley artist (10 episodes, 2014)
Frank Laratta ... supervising sound editor (10 episodes, 2014)
Jason Lawrence ... dialogue editor (10 episodes, 2014)
Andrew Morgado ... adr mixer / foley mixer (10 episodes, 2014)
John Peccatiello ... sound designer / sound effects editor (10 episodes, 2014)
Dimitrios Posukidis ... dubbing recordist (10 episodes, 2014)
Jesse Sanderson ... boom operator: second unit (10 episodes, 2014)
Mark Server ... re-recording mixer (10 episodes, 2014)
Joe Bracciale ... supervising sound editor (10 episodes, 2015)
Rose Gregoris ... assistant sound editor (10 episodes, 2015)
Martin Lee ... re-recording mixer (10 episodes, 2015)
Paul Shikata ... sound effects editor (10 episodes, 2015)
David Brown ... boom operator (10 episodes, 2017)
Alex Bullick ... sound effects editor (10 episodes, 2017)
Tyler Whitham ... sound effects editor (10 episodes, 2017)
Kevin Schultz ... foley mixer / foley editor (9 episodes, 2015-2017)
John Elliot ... foley artist (9 episodes, 2015)
Jesse Fellows ... layback operator (9 episodes, 2015)
Arjay Joly ... boom operator (9 episodes, 2015)
Brad Martin ... boom operator - second unit / boom operator: second unit (9 episodes, 2015)
Alexander Åslund ... assistant re-recording mixer (9 episodes, 2015)
Claire Dobson ... dialogue editor (9 episodes, 2017)
Brent Pickett ... dialogue editor (9 episodes, 2017)
Rick Ash ... re-recording mixer (8 episodes, 2014)
Tyler Rambie ... adr mixer / additional sound editor (7 episodes, 2014-2017)
Rob Hegedus ... dialogue editor (6 episodes, 2015)
Andrew Rice ... adr mixer (6 episodes, 2017)
David Yonson ... foley recordist (5 episodes, 2017)
Matt Coffey ... adr editor / adr recordist (4 episodes, 2014-2015)
Michael Miller ... adr mixer (4 episodes, 2015-2017)
Andre Azoubel ... adr recordist (3 episodes, 2015)
Mitch Dorf ... adr mixer (3 episodes, 2015)
Bill Higley ... adr mixer (3 episodes, 2015)
Mark Cookson ... sound effects editor (2 episodes, 2014)
David Raines ... re-recording mixer (2 episodes, 2014)
Max Braverman ... adr mixer (2 episodes, 2015)
Beau Emory ... adr mixer (2 episodes, 2017)
Bob Arons ... sound effects editor (1 episode, 2014)
Joe Cappelletti ... group adr director (1 episode, 2014)
Nicholas Feil ... foley/adr mixer (1 episode, 2014)
Kathryn Madsen ... sound supervisor (1 episode, 2014)
Chris Philp ... re-recording mixer (1 episode, 2014)
Chris Keyland ... adr mixer (1 episode, 2015)
Mark Wilkening ... additional adr mixer (1 episode, 2015)
Shayna Brown ... re-recording mixer (1 episode, 2017)
Erik Karsen Puhm ... adr mixer (1 episode, 2017)
Roberto Cappannelli ... re-recording mixer (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2014)
Chris Szott ... foley assistant (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2017)
Christopher Cleator ... adr mixer (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2014)
Rusty Dunn ... re-recording mixer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
Greg Crawford ... adr mixer: Atlanta (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Tim West ... adr mixer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)

Series Special Effects by 

Amanda Paller ... special effects coordinator / special effects first assistant (16 episodes, 2014-2015)
Travis MacKenzie ... special effects (10 episodes, 2014)
Chris MacRae ... special effects technician (10 episodes, 2014)
Jason Paradis ... special effects coordinator (10 episodes, 2014)
Albert F. Seibert ... special effects first assistant (10 episodes, 2014)
Greg Auch ... armorer / armourer (10 episodes, 2015)
Brandon Allen ... special effects assistant (6 episodes, 2014)
Gail Kennedy ... special effects (1 episode, 2015)
Caitlin Jane Parsons ... special effects assistant (1 episode, 2015)

Series Visual Effects by 

John Ross ... visual effects supervisor (21 episodes, 2014-2017)
Eddie Bonin ... visual effects producer (10 episodes, 2017)
Quentin E. Holmes ... vfx editor: Encore (10 episodes, 2017)
Paige Reynolds ... digital compositor (10 episodes, 2017)
Jagdeep Saggu ... compositor (10 episodes, 2017)
Jason Astley ... compositor (9 episodes, 2015)
Michael Kowalski ... visual effects supervisor (8 episodes, 2017)
Eric Powell ... visual effects artist (7 episodes, 2014)
Jamie Yu ... visual effects editor (7 episodes, 2014)
Dave Kim ... visual effects (7 episodes, 2015)
Yang Hu ... visual effects artist (7 episodes, 2017)
Xi Luo ... digital compositor (7 episodes, 2017)
Brian Yuan Zhang ... visual effects editor (7 episodes, 2017)
Nadine Frève ... visual effects editor: Folks VFX (6 episodes, 2017)
Frédérique Schmidt ... visual effects editor: Folks (6 episodes, 2017)
Mara Hamilton ... visual effects coordinator (5 episodes, 2014)
Josh Miyaji ... visual effects artist (5 episodes, 2014)
Nick Bernardi ... visual effects coordinator (5 episodes, 2015)
Todd Leykamp ... visual effects artist (5 episodes, 2015)
Mitch Hounslow ... visual effects editor: SPINVFX (5 episodes, 2017)
Che Spencer ... associate visual effects producer: Intelligent Creatures / associate visual effects producer-Intelligent Creatures (4 episodes, 2015-2017)
William Corcoran ... visual effects (4 episodes, 2015)
Geoff Allison ... in-house visual effects artist (4 episodes, 2017)
Marco Checa Garcia ... senior vfx artist: Folks VFX (4 episodes, 2017)
David Marcotte ... matte painting: Folks VFX (4 episodes, 2017)
Joanne Seto ... visual effects artist (4 episodes, 2017)
Irina Berdyanskaya ... compositor: Pixomondo / pixomondo: compositor / vfx compositor: Pixomondo (3 episodes, 2015-2017)
Douglas Clague ... visual effects artist (3 episodes, 2015)
David Dewaik ... visual effects artist (3 episodes, 2015)
Darwin Go ... 2D Supervisor: Park Road VFX (3 episodes, 2015)
Hardave Grewal ... visual effects artist (3 episodes, 2015)
Fergus Jack-Hinton ... compositor (3 episodes, 2015)
Arslan Naqvi ... compositor: Pixomondo / pixomondo: compositor artist (3 episodes, 2015)
V.W. Scheich ... visual effects producer: Locktix (3 episodes, 2015)
Jeremy Vanneman ... compositor (3 episodes, 2015)
Meow Nutjaree Wannasri ... visual effects artist (3 episodes, 2015)
Nathan Zeppel ... visual effects artist: Park Road VFX (3 episodes, 2015)
Adela Baborova ... digital production manager: Pixomondo (3 episodes, 2017)
John Baer ... vfx executive producer: Pixomondo (3 episodes, 2017)
Arturo Camacho ... it system administrator: Pixomondo (3 episodes, 2017)
Alex Hirtenstein ... digital matte painter (3 episodes, 2017)
Philip Nussbaumer ... vfx supervisor: Pixomondo (3 episodes, 2017)
Shae Salmon ... vfx editor: Pixomondo (3 episodes, 2017)
Keven Stapleton ... digital matte painter (3 episodes, 2017)
Yi Yang ... vfx producer: Pixomondo (3 episodes, 2017)
Siyun Yi ... recruiting and talent manager: Pixomondo / recruiting and talent management: Pixomondo (3 episodes, 2017)
Nick Perrotta ... digital matte painter (2 episodes, 2014-2017)
Shuming Jiang ... digital compositor (2 episodes, 2014-2015)
Perunika Yorgova ... digital compositor (2 episodes, 2014-2015)
Bill Parker ... compositor (2 episodes, 2014)
Rex Alerta ... pixomondo: lead compositor / pixomondo: lead compositor artist (2 episodes, 2015)
Parisa Behvar ... pixomondo: compositor / pixomondo: compositor artist (2 episodes, 2015)
Christopher Bloomer ... pixomondo: compositor / pixomondo: compositor artist (2 episodes, 2015)
Galen Caulfield ... compositor / pixomondo: compositor (2 episodes, 2015)
Karen Cheng ... pixomondo: compositor / pixomondo: compositor artist (2 episodes, 2015)
Eric Covello ... pixomondo: lead compositor / pixomondo: lead compositor artist (2 episodes, 2015)
John Dinh ... pixomondo: compositor / pixomondo: compositor artist (2 episodes, 2015)
Eric Doiron ... compositing supervisor: Intelligent Creatures (2 episodes, 2015)
Praveen Goud ... pixomondo: compositor / pixomondo: compositor artist (2 episodes, 2015)
Tanya Haddad ... pixomondo: vfx coordinator (2 episodes, 2015)
Keiko Hiramitsu ... pixomondo: compositor / pixomondo: compositor artist (2 episodes, 2015)
Eddee Huang ... pixomondo: lead compositor / pixomondo: lead compositor artist (2 episodes, 2015)
Phil Jones ... visual effects supervisor: Intelligent Creatures (2 episodes, 2015)
Tricia Kim ... pixomondo: lead matchmove artist (2 episodes, 2015)
Paul King ... pixomondo: vfx producer (2 episodes, 2015)
Alexander Madsen ... compositor (2 episodes, 2015)
Meherzad Minbattiwala ... pixomondo: compositor / pixomondo: compositor artist (2 episodes, 2015)
Toshiko Miura ... pixomondo: compositor / pixomondo: compositor artist (2 episodes, 2015)
Mahmoud Rahnama ... visual effects supervisor: Pixomondo (2 episodes, 2015)
Jonald Delos Santos ... pixomondo: compositor / pixomondo: compositor artist (2 episodes, 2015)
Jennifer Lee Scheer ... visual effects executive producer: Park Road VFX (2 episodes, 2015)
Tanzir Uzzaman ... pixomondo: compositor / pixomondo: compositor artist (2 episodes, 2015)
Sarah Wormsbecher ... visual effects producer: Intelligent Creatures (2 episodes, 2015)
Bojan Zoric ... pixomondo: matte painter supervisor / pixomondo: matte painting supervisor (2 episodes, 2015)
Matthew Broughton ... production assistant: Pixomondo / vfx production assistant: Pixomondo (2 episodes, 2017)
Daniel Cohen ... digital compositor (2 episodes, 2017)
Bertille Giacomoni ... digital matte painter (2 episodes, 2017)
Erik T. Jensen ... lead compositor: CVD VFX (2 episodes, 2017)
Darren White ... animator: Pixomondo (2 episodes, 2017)
Reza Ghulam Yahya ... matchmove/tracking lead: Pixomondo (2 episodes, 2017)
Aslan Zamaev ... matchmove/tracking artist: Pixomondo (2 episodes, 2017)
Pharoah Barrett ... visual effects artist: entityfx (1 episode, 2014)
Casi Blume ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2014)
Chloe Bostian ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2014)
Ian Britton ... cg supervisor: Rocket Science VFX (1 episode, 2014)
Scott Dougherty ... Visual Effects Executive Producer: Furious FX (1 episode, 2014)
Steve Elliott ... visual effects editor: Rocket Science VFX (1 episode, 2014)
Chris Faczek ... visual effects artist (1 episode, 2014)
Brian Ali Harding ... visual effects supervisor: Entity FX (1 episode, 2014)
Bill Kent ... visual effects supervisor (1 episode, 2014)
Kyle Lawrence ... computer graphics (1 episode, 2014)
Chris LeDoux ... visual effects supervisor (1 episode, 2014)
Mark LeDoux ... visual effects artist (1 episode, 2014)
Rob Lutz ... compositor (1 episode, 2014)
Adam Matis ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2014)
Chris Nokes ... studio manager: Rocket Science VFX (1 episode, 2014)
Anthony Paterson ... visual effects producer: Rocket Science VFX (1 episode, 2014)
Greg Pilon ... compositor (1 episode, 2014)
Jeremy Renteria ... compositor: Entity FX (1 episode, 2014)
Jason Sanford ... visual effects producer: Crafty Apes (1 episode, 2014)
John Schratz ... visual effects (1 episode, 2014)
Eugene Slovsky ... matte painter (1 episode, 2014)
Rob Tasker ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2014)
Tom Turnbull ... visual effects supervisor (1 episode, 2014)
Matt von Brock ... Digital Effects Supervisor: FuseFX (1 episode, 2014)
David Beedon ... visual effects supervisor (1 episode, 2015)
Peter Braeley ... digital matte painter (1 episode, 2015)
Lee J. Buckley ... technodolly operator (1 episode, 2015)
Nick Chamberlain ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2015)
Anthony De Chellis ... visual effects artist: Intelligent Creatures (1 episode, 2015)
Christopher Ferrari ... visual effects artist (1 episode, 2015)
Mark Fordham ... matte painting supervisor (1 episode, 2015)
Justin Fox ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2015)
Duncan Fraser ... visual effects artist (1 episode, 2015)
Edward Grad ... matte painting supervisor (1 episode, 2015)
Vladimir Ilic ... pixomondo: lighter (1 episode, 2015)
Jinsung Kim ... pixomondo: fx artist (1 episode, 2015)
Minguk Lee ... pixomondo: matte painter (1 episode, 2015)
Mujia Liao ... pixomondo: matte painter (1 episode, 2015)
Christopher D. Martin ... compositing supervisor: CoSA VFX (1 episode, 2015)
Farzin Mottaghi ... pixomondo: compositor (1 episode, 2015)
Sonny Ong ... pixomondo: cg artist (1 episode, 2015)
Aline Onoe ... pixomondo: compositor artist (1 episode, 2015)
Igor Ramade ... pixomondo: fx artist (1 episode, 2015)
Jorge Razon ... pixomondo: cg supervisor (1 episode, 2015)
Terry Riyasat ... compositor (1 episode, 2015)
Vishal Rustgi ... visual effects coordinator (1 episode, 2015)
Ryan Jae Wook Park ... pixomondo: matchmove artist (1 episode, 2015)
Indrajeet Sisodiya ... pixomondo: compositor artist (1 episode, 2015)
Marco van der Merwe ... fx technical director (1 episode, 2015)
Joshua Watson ... compositor (1 episode, 2015)
Lee Zhu ... pixomondo: compositor (1 episode, 2015)
Christopher Ahrens ... cg supervisor (1 episode, 2017)
Frank Akrong ... vfx compositor: Pixomondo (1 episode, 2017)
Andrew Alevizos ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2017)
Priya Ayengar ... vfx compositor: Pixomondo (1 episode, 2017)
Brandon Barney ... vfx compositor: Pixomondo (1 episode, 2017)
Sébastien Bergeron ... visual effects supervisor: Folks (1 episode, 2017)
David Dong ... cg generalist: Pixomondo (1 episode, 2017)
Aylwin Fernando ... compositor: Pixomondo (1 episode, 2017)
Brannek Gaudet ... visual effects compositor (1 episode, 2017)
Jieun Kim ... compositor: Pixomondo (1 episode, 2017)
Mariusz Korczak ... cg lead: Pixomondo (1 episode, 2017)
Dongjin Lee ... vfx compositor: Pixomondo (1 episode, 2017)
Ivan Lindfors ... digital compositor: Ghost VFX (1 episode, 2017)
Quentin Luna ... cg artist (1 episode, 2017)
Elias Mlayeh ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2017)
Amelie Poitras ... visual effects producer: Folks (1 episode, 2017)
Darren Porter ... lighting artist: Pixomondo (1 episode, 2017)
Fenner Rockliffe ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2017)
Richard Rodrigues ... compositor (1 episode, 2017)
Patrick Schuler ... dfx supervisor: Pixomondo (1 episode, 2017)
Cameron Sparling ... production assistant: Pixomondo (1 episode, 2017)
Matthew Bramante ... VFX Supervisor - Locktix (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2015)
Kenny Jia ... digital matte painter: Spin VFX (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2017)
Abhishek Kukreti ... compositor (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2017)
Matt Resta ... visual effects artist (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2014)
Veress Kovács István ... senior matte painter (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2017)
Cilie Kragegaard ... visual effects producer: Ghost VFX (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2017)
Christian Gonzales ... cg artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
Creighton Ashton ... compositor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
Joel Chambers ... digital compositor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
Neil Craig ... digital compositor: CoSA VFX (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
Gary L. Lopez ... digital compositor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
Naeem Stewart ... compositor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
Jonathon Sumner ... roto/cu: Iloura (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
Brandon Taylor ... digital compositor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
Félix Arsenault ... cg artist: Folks (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Andrew Ceci ... digital compositor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Dave Dean ... digital compositor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Victor Utku Gocer ... compositor: Spin VFX (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Lisa Jørgensen ... matte painter (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Justin Rader ... digital compositor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Aamir Raza ... digital compositor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Esben Syberg ... visual effects supervisor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Kim Syberg ... matte painter (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Catherine Therrien ... visual effects coordinator: Folks VFX (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Sander Van Dijck ... digital compositor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Daniel Westerlund ... visual effects artist: Ghost VFX (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Alexander Wood ... visual effects supervisor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)

Series Stunts 

Guy Bews ... stunt coordinator (30 episodes, 2014-2017)
Sally Bishop ... stunt double: Carrie Coon / stunt double: Rachel Keller / stunt double: Lara Zaluski (9 episodes, 2015-2017)
Jodi Stecyk ... stunt coordinator / stunt performer / stunt double / stunts (6 episodes, 2014-2017)
Tommy Clarke ... stunt double: Kieran Culkin / stunt double: Scott McNairy / stunt performer / stunts (4 episodes, 2014-2017)
Andrea Ross ... stunt double: Mary Elizabeth Winstead / stunt double: mary elizabeth winstead (3 episodes, 2017)
Jeff Sanca ... stunt driver (2 episodes, 2014-2015)
Steven McMichael ... stunt double / stunt performer (2 episodes, 2014)
Eli Zagoudakis ... stunt double: Adam Goldberg (2 episodes, 2014)
Holly Raczynski ... stunt double (2 episodes, 2015)
Alex Chiang ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2014)
Dave Burchill ... stunt driver (1 episode, 2015)
Johnson Phan ... stunts (1 episode, 2015)
Sean Skene ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2015)
Fraser Corbett ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2017)
Brad Turner ... stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Jim Vickers ... stunt coordinator: LA Unit (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)

Series Camera and Electrical Department 

Chris Large ... still photographer (30 episodes, 2014-2017)
Ryan McGregor ... digital imaging technician / digital imaging techniciann (30 episodes, 2014-2017)
Luke Towers ... first assistant camera / second assistant camera (29 episodes, 2014-2017)
Tim Milligan ... additional camera operator / camera operator: "b" camera / "b" camera operator (21 episodes, 2014-2017)
Daryl Hartwell ... camera operator: "a" camera (20 episodes, 2014-2015)
Chris Speers ... Rigging Grip (20 episodes, 2014-2015)
John Adshead ... key grip (19 episodes, 2014-2015)
Amelia Doescher ... lighting technician / best boy electric / lamp operator (19 episodes, 2014-2015)
Michael Dymock ... second assistant "a" camera (19 episodes, 2014-2015)
Schane Godon ... first assistant camera (19 episodes, 2014-2015)
Janine St. Jean ... best boy electrician: second unit / rigging electrician (19 episodes, 2014-2015)
Kalyna Conrad ... lighting board operator / Lighting Board Operator (19 episodes, 2015-2017)
Francis Padilla ... lighting technician / rigging lighting technician (14 episodes, 2014-2017)
Tyler Jinx Moore ... grip / "b" dolly grip (13 episodes, 2014-2015)
Sam Horvat ... lighting technician (13 episodes, 2015-2017)
Kyle Mrazek ... best boy / electric / gaffer / second unit / Rigging key grip (13 episodes, 2015-2017)
Tim Dutchak ... gaffer: second unit (11 episodes, 2014-2015)
Colin Allen ... best boy electric (10 episodes, 2014)
Donovan Fraser ... first assistant camera: "a" camera (10 episodes, 2014)
Kyle Robson ... dolly grip: "b" camera / grip (10 episodes, 2014)
Trevor Woroby ... grip (10 episodes, 2014)
Tom Kolafa ... gaffer (10 episodes, 2015)
Latif Cavanaugh ... a Dolly Grip / a dolly grip (10 episodes, 2017)
Stephanie Muir ... grip (10 episodes, 2017)
Jeff Vitkuske ... data wrangler (10 episodes, 2017)
Gary Winter ... best boy rigging grip (10 episodes, 2017)
Martin Keough ... gaffer (9 episodes, 2014)
Tenzin Lhalungpa ... steadicam operator: "b" camera (9 episodes, 2014)
Chad Biesenthal ... best boy grip (9 episodes, 2015)
Joe Hirsch ... grip (8 episodes, 2017)
Craig Wrobleski ... director of photography: second unit (6 episodes, 2014)
Rory Hinds ... drone pilot (6 episodes, 2015-2017)
Corinna Johnston ... lighting board operator / lamp operator / lighting technician (6 episodes, 2015)
Mark Allan ... digital imaging technician: second unit (4 episodes, 2014)
Brianne Nord-Stewart ... camera trainee: second unit (4 episodes, 2014)
Amanda Trimble ... camera trainee (4 episodes, 2014)
Alex Free ... grip: second unit (4 episodes, 2015)
Colin Allen ... best boy electric (2 episodes, 2014)
Clayton Budd ... lamp operator (2 episodes, 2014)
Dana Gonzales ... additional photography (2 episodes, 2014)
Robin Lindala ... first assistant camera (2 episodes, 2014)
Thomas Martens ... lamp operator (2 episodes, 2014)
Landin Walsh ... rigging gaffer (2 episodes, 2014)
Chelsea Carrick ... camera trainee (2 episodes, 2015)
Michelle Faye Fraser ... still photographer: Daily Stills (1 episode, 2014)
Chris Baxter ... a camera: dolly grip (1 episode, 2015)
Kyle Curran ... grip (1 episode, 2015)
Quentin Johnston ... lamp op (1 episode, 2015)
Scott Nijman ... second unit: grip (1 episode, 2015)
Natascha Radchenko ... drone assistant (1 episode, 2015)
Neil McEwan ... key rigging grip (1 episode, 2017)
Randy Meehan ... assistant camera (1 episode, 2017)
Danny Sosa ... best boy grip la unit (1 episode, 2017)
Hans Grossmann ... lighting technician (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2017)
Erik Deutscher ... second unit pick-up: camera operator (uncredited) / second unit pick-up: focus puller (uncredited) / second unit pick-up: cinematographer (uncredited) / second unit pick-up: gaffer (uncredited) / second unit pick-up: lighting (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2014)
Chad Cona Marcynuk ... gimbal operator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)

Series Animation Department 

Brandon Berger ... lead animator (1 episode, 2017)
Jeff Fastner ... animation director (1 episode, 2017)
Seth Nicholas Johnson ... animator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)

Series Casting Department 

Stephanie Gorin ... casting: Canada (23 episodes, 2014-2017)
Jackie Lind ... casting: Canada (23 episodes, 2014-2017)
Brendan Wilcocks ... casting assistant: canada (20 episodes, 2014-2015)
Charlene Lee ... casting associate: US (19 episodes, 2014-2015)
Alyson Lockwood ... extras casting (19 episodes, 2014-2015)
Mary Louise Gemmill ... loop group/voice casting (10 episodes, 2014)
Liam Nelson ... casting assistant (10 episodes, 2014)
Bernie Van De Yacht ... adr voice casting (10 episodes, 2014)
Andrea Zavareei ... casting assistant (10 episodes, 2014)
Jesse Griffiths ... casting associate (10 episodes, 2017)
Haley Tibbitts ... casting assistant: Canada (10 episodes, 2017)
Kerry Kaz ... casting assistant (8 episodes, 2015)
Brad Bittner ... extras casting: Los Angeles (1 episode, 2017)
Sydney Medlin ... extras casting (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)

Series Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Kim Lennox ... breakdown & aging master / key ager dyer / assistant set supervisor: buyer / key ager/dyer (30 episodes, 2014-2017)
Michelle Carr ... costume supervisor (20 episodes, 2014-2015)
Brook Hesseln ... set supervisor / costume set supervisor (18 episodes, 2014-2015)
Devora Brown ... costume truck supervisor / costume set supervisor: second unit (16 episodes, 2015-2017)
Odessa Bennett ... extras costumer (10 episodes, 2014)
Adejoké Taiwo ... assistant costume designer (10 episodes, 2014)
Kimberly Catton ... assistant costume designer (10 episodes, 2015)
Christine Thomson ... costumer (3 episodes, 2014)
Tia McCurdy ... set costumer (2 episodes, 2015)
Brittany Morrow ... costumer (2 episodes, 2015)
Kenya Hushagen ... costume buyer (2 episodes, 2017)
Ronda Borneman ... stitcher (1 episode, 2015)
Julia Schklair ... wardrobe supervisor: Los Angeles (1 episode, 2017)
Leslie Tufts ... truck costumer (uncredited) (20 episodes, 2014-2015)
Mary Hyde-Kerr ... costume set supervisor: second unit (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2015)

Series Editorial Department 

Katie Connon ... dailies supervisor / dailies producer / assistant editor (20 episodes, 2014-2017)
Tony D'Amore ... final colorist / colorist (12 episodes, 2014-2017)
Miguel Calvento ... post-production assistant (10 episodes, 2014)
Evan Gervais ... dailies producer (10 episodes, 2014)
David E. Schneider ... on-line editor (10 episodes, 2014)
Mark Kueper ... colorist / final colorist (10 episodes, 2015)
Martin Cairns ... dailies technician (10 episodes, 2017)
Kevin Lee Graham ... dailies assistant (10 episodes, 2017)
Dave Muscat ... on-line editor (10 episodes, 2017)
Alison Parham ... post-production coordinator (10 episodes, 2017)
Matthew E. Schneider ... post production coordinator: MGM (10 episodes, 2017)
Natalie Watson ... dailies supervisor (10 episodes, 2017)
Steven Fine ... post-production coordinator (9 episodes, 2015)
Curtis Thurber ... assistant editor (7 episodes, 2014-2015)
Matt Wells ... dailies supervisor (6 episodes, 2014)
Angela Jackson ... assistant editor (3 episodes, 2014)
Dallis Swiatek ... assistant editor (3 episodes, 2014)
Robin August ... assistant editor (3 episodes, 2015)
Andrew Thompson ... assistant editor (3 episodes, 2017)
Brent McReynolds ... assistant editor (2 episodes, 2015)
Erick Fefferman ... assistant editor (2 episodes, 2017)
Sean Coleman ... final colorist (1 episode, 2014)
Shoshanah Tanzer ... assistant editor (1 episode, 2015)

Series Location Management 

Jerry Skibinsky ... assistant location manager (18 episodes, 2014-2015)
Robert Hilton ... location manager (10 episodes, 2014-2015)
Alexander McGregor ... assistant location manager (10 episodes, 2014)
Olena Skorokhod ... locations/set prep / location set prep / locations pa / locations prep (10 episodes, 2014)
Stephen Janisch ... assistant location manager (10 episodes, 2017)
Quentin Johnston ... assistant location manager (10 episodes, 2017)
Martin Pedersen ... location coordinator (6 episodes, 2014)
Jason Nolan ... location scout / assistant location manager (4 episodes, 2014)
Dennis Penney ... location manager (4 episodes, 2014)
Matt Palmer ... location manager (4 episodes, 2015)
Luke Antosz ... assistant location manager (1 episode, 2015)
Richard Sinn ... location pa (1 episode, 2015)
Mike Johansen ... fx promos (1 episode, 2017)

Series Music Department 

Michael Perfitt ... score & mix engineer / score engineer & mixer (30 episodes, 2014-2017)
Matea Prljevic ... composer assistant / score editor / score editorial (30 episodes, 2014-2017)
James T. Hill ... music scoring mixer (20 episodes, 2014-2015)
Jan Holzner ... orchestra recording engineer / scoring engineer (20 episodes, 2014-2015)
Sarah Lynch ... orchestrator (20 episodes, 2014-2015)
Marguerite Phillips ... music supervisor (20 episodes, 2015-2017)
Perrine Virgile ... composer assistant (20 episodes, 2015-2017)
The Filmharmonic Orchestra Prague ... orchestra (10 episodes, 2014)
Tricia Halloran ... music supervisor (10 episodes, 2014)
Adam Klemens ... conductor (10 episodes, 2014)
Vitek Kral ... score engineer assistant (10 episodes, 2014)
Skye Lewin ... music editor (10 episodes, 2014)
Petr Pycha ... orchestra contractor (10 episodes, 2014)
Jeff Russo ... composer: theme music (10 episodes, 2014)
Cara Clay ... assistant to composer (10 episodes, 2015)
Jonathan Davies ... music coordinator (10 episodes, 2015)
Joshua Heaphey ... musician (10 episodes, 2015)
Cynthia Daft-Blondelle ... assistant music coordinator (10 episodes, 2017)
Matt Decker ... music editor (10 episodes, 2017)
Amie Doherty ... orchestrator (10 episodes, 2017)
The Nashville Scoring Orchestra ... orchestra (10 episodes, 2017)
Alan Umstead ... Orchestra Contractor/ Concertmaster (10 episodes, 2017)
Jordan Gagne ... composer assistant / additional orchestration (9 episodes, 2014-2015)
Mark Bensi ... music editor (9 episodes, 2015)
Ilyse Wolfe Tretter ... Music Clearance Coordinator (9 episodes, 2015)
Michael Perlmutter ... music supervisor (4 episodes, 2014)
Germaine Franco ... additional music producer: overdub (2 episodes, 2015)
Moira Marquis ... music editor (2 episodes, 2015)
Christine Greene Roe ... music coordinator (2 episodes, 2017)
Stan Jones ... music editor (1 episode, 2015)
David Shipps ... conductor (1 episode, 2017)
Dan Evans Farkas ... music editor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)

Series Transportation Department 

Derek Dery ... driver (20 episodes, 2015-2017)
C.J. Hannis ... driver / driver: cast (19 episodes, 2014-2015)
Rene A. Poissant ... driver (19 episodes, 2014-2015)
Glenn Hughes ... picture car coordinator (10 episodes, 2015)
Danny C. Klepper ... transportation coordinator (10 episodes, 2015)
Max Radford ... transportation coordinator (9 episodes, 2014)
Prescott Beresh ... picture car wrangler (9 episodes, 2015)
Rob Orechow ... set dec driver (9 episodes, 2015)
Ralph McCoy ... picture car coordinator (1 episode, 2017)
Lyle Priel ... grip ten ton driver (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2017)

Series Other crew 

Leslie Maynes ... production accountant / production controller (30 episodes, 2014-2017)
Sandralynn Trent ... assistant accountant: payroll / second assistant accountant / accounting clerk (29 episodes, 2014-2017)
Meghan Westelmajer ... assistant production coordinator / trainee production coordinator (25 episodes, 2014-2017)
Sandi Cameron ... script supervisor (24 episodes, 2014-2017)
Jay Daniel Beechinor ... associate to the producers / business affairs / assistant to the producers (20 episodes, 2014-2015)
Michelle Gougeon ... production coordinator (20 episodes, 2015-2017)
Glenton Richards ... writers assistant (19 episodes, 2014-2015)
Christine Solberg ... assistant to Billy Bob Thornton / Assistant to Kirsten Dunst & Patrick Wilson / assistant to Kirsten Dunst & Patrick Wilson (19 episodes, 2014-2015)
Tony Alcantar ... dialect coach: on set (17 episodes, 2014-2017)
Rachel Viszmeg ... craft service / first aid/craft service (14 episodes, 2014-2015)
Catherine MacKinnon ... asl master / asl consultant (12 episodes, 2014-2017)
Ashley White ... production assistant (12 episodes, 2014-2015)
Sam Gainer ... assistant production coordinator / clearance coordinator (11 episodes, 2015-2017)
Ashley MacMillan ... assistant to executive producers / assistant: Noah Hawley (10 episodes, 2014-2015)
Patty Mann ... assistant: Warren Littlefield (10 episodes, 2014-2015)
Brian Beaulieu ... production assistant (10 episodes, 2014)
Cameron Chapman ... assistant production coordinator (10 episodes, 2014)
Rob Fee ... social media (10 episodes, 2014)
Kim Goddard-Rains ... production coordinator (10 episodes, 2014)
Monika Hagele ... accounts clerk (10 episodes, 2014)
Robin Haynes ... production assistant (10 episodes, 2014)
Shannon Michael ... Import Transportation (10 episodes, 2014)
Jay Osterman ... assistant: Geyer Kosinski / assistant to executive producer (10 episodes, 2014)
Brock Skretting ... production assistant (10 episodes, 2014)
Tony Cerciello ... assistant to producer / assistant: John Cameron (10 episodes, 2015)
Hudson Cooley ... travel coordinator (10 episodes, 2015)
Christin Hanly ... trainee production coordinator (10 episodes, 2015)
Nishika Kumble ... assistant: Noah Hawley (10 episodes, 2015)
Angus Au ... production assistant / office production assistant (10 episodes, 2017)
Tim Brittain ... writing assistant (10 episodes, 2017)
Jordan Crair ... script coordinator (10 episodes, 2017)
Claire Lacey ... trainee production coordinator (10 episodes, 2017)
Anisa Lalani ... travel coordinator (10 episodes, 2017)
Phillip K. Liesemer ... security watchman (10 episodes, 2017)
Robin Lippett ... production assistant / office production assistant (10 episodes, 2017)
Brenna Sommer ... stand-in (10 episodes, 2017)
Abbey Starr White ... studio production coordinator: MGM (10 episodes, 2017)
Caty Zick ... writers assistant (10 episodes, 2017)
Amber Cowan ... Second Assistant Accountant (9 episodes, 2015)
Robin Haynes ... production assistant (9 episodes, 2015)
David LeReaney ... Dialect coach (9 episodes, 2015)
Crys Walter ... production assistant (9 episodes, 2015)
Jennifer Omoth ... first assistant accountant (8 episodes, 2014)
Veronica Miller ... first assistant accountant (6 episodes, 2014)
Sabrina Paradis ... script supervisor (5 episodes, 2014)
Kyla Robinson ... assistant: Noah Hawley (5 episodes, 2014)
Ryan Steacy ... armourer (5 episodes, 2014)
Laurel Hilton ... first aid/craft service (5 episodes, 2015-2017)
Matt Babinec ... additional script supervisor (5 episodes, 2015)
Daria Gravé ... assistant to producers (4 episodes, 2014)
Sat Sidhu ... on-set teacher (4 episodes, 2014)
John Wildenborg ... butcher technical advisor (4 episodes, 2015)
Davy Perez ... script coordinator / assistant to executive producer (2 episodes, 2014)
Mike Estes ... assistant: Bruce Campbell (2 episodes, 2015)
Stefano Benassi ... Italian dubbing: Bill Oswalt (1 episode, 2014)
Veronica Benassi ... Italian dubbing (1 episode, 2014)
Guido Di Naccio ... Italian dubbing: Chazz Nygaard (1 episode, 2014)
Gino La Monica ... Italian dubbing: Lou Solverson (1 episode, 2014)
Francesca Manicone ... Italian dubbing: Ida Thurman (1 episode, 2014)
Gabriele Meoni ... Italian dubbing (1 episode, 2014)
Fabrizio Pucci ... Italian dubbing: Lorne Malvo (1 episode, 2014)
Francesco Venditti ... Italian dubbing: Gus Grimsly (1 episode, 2014)
Fabrizio Vidale ... Italian dubbing: Lester Nygaard (1 episode, 2014)
Monica Ward ... Italian dubbing: Molly Solverson (1 episode, 2014)
Matt Watterworth ... production assistant (1 episode, 2014)
Kaari Autry ... assistant: Kim Todd (1 episode, 2015)
Vance Wagner ... chef (1 episode, 2015)
Bill Walton ... security coordinator (1 episode, 2015)
Jack Martin ... production assistant (1 episode, 2017)
Michelle Shelton ... post-productinon assistant (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2014)
Kelly Nitchie ... stand-in: utility (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2017)
Neil Champagne ... directing shadow (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2015)
Larissa Thompson ... production assistant: locations (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
Nicola Wilson ... picture double (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
Nathan Helm ... office production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Matthew S. Lovett ... LA unit office pa (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Julia Zsolnay ... set production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Box Office/Business | Company Credits | Filming Locations | Technical Specs | Literature

Contribute to This Page